Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Söndag)
B18
Terminé
Sofus Larsen
Lund Grappling Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Amirhossein Jamshidi BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Söndag)
Terminé
Mikael Latva
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Amirhossein Jamshidi BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER Gagné par forfait
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Söndag)
B19
Terminé
Unknown User
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Sofus Larsen Lund Grappling Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Women / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Söndag)
D19
Terminé
Unknown User
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Maria Mårtensson Art Of Roll IF
Women / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Söndag)
D20
Terminé
Michelle Lee
CSA.dk
Gagné par points - 05:00
Diana Kader FC Phoenix IF
Male Absolute / White / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Söndag)
A17
Terminé
Alexander Samuelsson
JJK Samurai
Gagné par points - 05:00
Tommi Lindeman Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Female Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Söndag)
D21
Terminé
Louise Steffensen
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Fiona Thiel FC Phoenix IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C22
Terminé
Johan Larsson
GBG MAC IF
Abdullahi Abdi Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Söndag)
D22
Terminé
Ronja Källmark
Borås Grappling Academy
Gagné par soumission - 03:30
Joanna Guardado Art Of Roll IF
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C23
Terminé
Alexander Bokander
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Samuel Wytorp Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Gagné par soumission - 03:36
Male Absolute / White / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Söndag)
A18
Terminé
Jim Hjalmarsson
JJK Samurai
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Jesper Åberg Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C24
Terminé
Abdullahi Abdi
Sofus Larsen Lund Grappling Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Söndag)
D23
Terminé
Louise Steffensen
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Joanna Guardado Art Of Roll IF Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Male Absolute / White / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Söndag)
A19
Terminé
Alexander Samuelsson
JJK Samurai
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pär Rönnängsgård Lund Grappling Academy
Female Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Söndag)
D24
Terminé
Fiona Thiel
FC Phoenix IF
Ronja Källmark Borås Grappling Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:59
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C25
Terminé
Adem Crnalic
Art Of Roll IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vedad Babic Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Söndag)
A20
Terminé
Norbert Nagel
Nisse Larsson Karlskoga Budoklubb Gagné par soumission - 04:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C26
Terminé
Serwan Al-badri
Art Of Roll IF
August Baronowsky Borås Grappling Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Söndag)
A21
Terminé
Dominique Fernandez
Lund Grappling Academy
Artur Rakowski Fightzone Malmö Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C27
Terminé
Christofer Andersen Toledo
Lund Grappling Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Cesar Araujo Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C28
Terminé
Samuel Wytorp
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Arvid Thulin Borås Grappling Academy
Male Absolute / White / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Söndag)
A22
Terminé
Alexander Samuelsson
JJK Samurai
Jim Hjalmarsson JJK Samurai Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C30
Terminé
Kristoffer Linderman
Art Of Roll IF
Mattias Frisk Borås Grappling Academy Gagné par soumission - 04:16
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C29
Terminé
Amirhossein Jamshidi
BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER
Unknown User Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C31
Terminé
Jakob Lindvall
Lund Grappling Academy
Jibril Jallow Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Male Absolute / White / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Söndag)
A23
Terminé
Nisse Larsson
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Gagné par points - 05:00
Artur Rakowski Fightzone Malmö
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C32
Terminé
Sofus Larsen
Lund Grappling Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Adem Crnalic Art Of Roll IF
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C33
Terminé
August Baronowsky
Borås Grappling Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:26
Christofer Andersen Toledo Lund Grappling Academy
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B20
Terminé
Aslan Husin
Art Of Roll IF
Gagné par forfait
Alexander Persson Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B21
Terminé
Gunnar Bondsäter
Lund Grappling Academy
Gagné par points
Felix Samuelsson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B22
Terminé
Unknown User
Gagné par soumission - 02:48
Jonathan Terling Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C35
Terminé
Mattias Frisk
Borås Grappling Academy
Jibril Jallow Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Gagné par soumission - 03:26