Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
B3
Terminé
Gunnar Bondsäter
Lund Grappling Academy
Pedram Abedini Malmö Muay Thai IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
C4
Terminé
Johan Larsson
GBG MAC IF
Jovan Kricka Karlskrona BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Söndag)
A3
Terminé
Elias Geirup
FC Phoenix IF
Sean Cully Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
D4
Terminé
Manar Ali
Fightzone Malmö
Aslan Husin Art Of Roll IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
B4
Terminé
Fredrik Håkansson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Alexander Persson Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
C5
Terminé
Samuel Wytorp
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Gagné par soumission - 04:23
Janne Midelund Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Söndag)
A4
Terminé
Felix Samuelsson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Gagné par soumission - 03:50
Ludwig Löfkvist Andersson Fightzone Malmö
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
D5
Terminé
Håkan Johansson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Samuel Vitez Karlskoga Budoklubb
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
C6
Terminé
Ismail Abdi
Fightzone Malmö
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pär Rönnängsgård Lund Grappling Academy
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
B5
Terminé
Dominique Fernandez
Lund Grappling Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Linus Johansson FC Phoenix IF
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
D6
Terminé
Jonathan Terling
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Aslan Husin Art Of Roll IF Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Söndag)
A7
Terminé
Jimmy Rolfsen
Bjj3000
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jibril Jallow Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Söndag)
A5
Terminé
Elias Geirup
FC Phoenix IF
Ludwig Löfkvist Andersson Fightzone Malmö Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
D9
Terminé
Tawar Latif
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par soumission - 01:29
My Gårdlund Art Of Roll IF
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
C7
Terminé
Jonathan Zachrisson
BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER
Gagné par soumission - 04:37
Jesper Åberg Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
B6
Terminé
Dennis Smajic
JJK Samurai
Timmy Håkansson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
D7
Terminé
Samuel Vitez
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Jonathan Terling Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
B7
Terminé
Rodrigo Ignacio Ferrer Maldonado
Fightzone Malmö
Gagné par points - 05:00
Felix Sundman JJK Samurai
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Söndag)
A8
Terminé
Jimmy Rolfsen
Bjj3000
Gagné par soumission - 03:01
Nisse Larsson Karlskoga Budoklubb
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
C8
Terminé
Adam Friberg
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Gagné par soumission - 00:48
August Baronowsky Borås Grappling Academy
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
D10
Terminé
Joanna Guardado
Art Of Roll IF
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Nina Gisler Art Of Roll IF
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
C9
Terminé
Jovan Kricka
Karlskrona BJJ
Samuel Wytorp Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Söndag)
A6
Terminé
Sean Cully
Felix Samuelsson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Gagné par soumission - 04:03
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
B8
Terminé
Timmy Le Persson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pedram Abedini Malmö Muay Thai IF
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Söndag)
D13
Terminé
Jonas Brink
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Gagné par points - 05:00
Tommi Lindeman Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Söndag)
A10
Terminé
Vedad Babic
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adem Crnalic Art Of Roll IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
C10
Terminé
Ismail Abdi
Fightzone Malmö
Kristoffer Linderman Art Of Roll IF Gagné par Disqualification - 02:47
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
B9
Terminé
Alexander Persson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Dominique Fernandez Lund Grappling Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Söndag)
A11
Terminé
Abdullahi Abdi
Niklas Frangi JJK Samurai Gagné par soumission - 02:10
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
C11
Terminé
Jonathan Zachrisson
BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER
Adam Friberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Gagné par soumission - 04:00
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
D8
Terminé
Håkan Johansson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aslan Husin Art Of Roll IF
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
B10
Terminé
Timmy Håkansson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Burhan Göker Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF