Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Lördag)
B45
Terminé
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
Gagné par soumission - 06:05
Mervan Sert Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
(Lördag)
D33
Terminé
Baloo Peinkofer
Lund Grappling Academy
Gagné par points - 06:00
Teodor Eriksson Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Female Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Lördag)
C37
Terminé
Eleonore Byrlén
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Lina Andersson Lund Grappling Academy Gagné par soumission - 04:28
Male Absolute / Black / Adult / Absolute
(Lördag)
A37
Terminé
Alexander Musi Wennergren
Lund Grappling Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Johannes Andersson Lund Grappling Academy
Male Absolute / Brown / Adult / Absolute
(Lördag)
A38
Terminé
Nicklas Söderberg
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Gagné par points - 08:00
Anders Hjorth FC Phoenix IF
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Lördag)
C38
Terminé
Michel Cerqueira
GBG MAC IF
Oliver Ström Lund Grappling Academy Gagné par soumission - 04:23
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Lördag)
B46
Terminé
Alexander J. Andheden
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Zoltan Toth MMA Alliance Gagné par soumission - 04:21
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Lördag)
D34
Terminé
Kristofer Nordell
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Gregory Vincic Lund Grappling Academy
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
(Lördag)
D35
Terminé
Alexandros Simeonidis
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Teodor Eriksson Lidköpings BudoKlubb Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
(Lördag)
D36
Terminé
Adam Frick
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Baloo Peinkofer Lund Grappling Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:45
Female Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Lördag)
C39
Terminé
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Gagné par décision
Magdalena Georgiadou Art Of Roll IF
Male Absolute / Black / Adult / Absolute
(Lördag)
A39
Terminé
Johan Gustafsson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Alexander Musi Wennergren Lund Grappling Academy Gagné par soumission - 05:43
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Lördag)
B49
Terminé
Patric Skog
Lund Grappling Academy
Gagné par points - 07:00
Per Eriksson Karlskoga Budoklubb
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Lördag)
C40
Terminé
NECDET CAN KOYUTURK
The Last Round
Gagné par points - 06:00
Michel Cerqueira GBG MAC IF
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Lördag)
C41
Terminé
Safeer Samawi
Gagné par points - 06:00
Oliver Ström Lund Grappling Academy
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Lördag)
B47
Terminé
Mervan Sert
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gagné par points - 07:00
Alexander J. Andheden Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Lördag)
B48
Terminé
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
Gagné par points - 07:00
Zoltan Toth MMA Alliance
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
C1
Terminé
Jonathan Zachrisson
BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER
Gagné par points - 05:00
Cesar Araujo Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
D1
Terminé
Håkan Johansson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Gagné par soumission - 03:50
David De Toro
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
B1
Terminé
André Vinasco
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Rodrigo Ignacio Ferrer Maldonado Fightzone Malmö Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Söndag)
Terminé
Mikael Santa Cruz
BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER
Elias Geirup FC Phoenix IF Gagné par forfait
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Söndag)
Terminé
Sean Cully
Gagné par forfait
Christopher Toala Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Söndag)
A1
Terminé
Unknown User
Felix Samuelsson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
Terminé
Carlo Sicanica
Fightzone Malmö
Samuel Vitez Karlskoga Budoklubb Gagné par forfait
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
Terminé
Felix Sundman
JJK Samurai
Gagné par forfait
Ted Mäntylä FC Phoenix IF
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
Terminé
Jesper Åberg
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Gagné par forfait
Benjamin Grumann Lund Grappling Academy
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
B2
Terminé
Emil Persson
JJK Samurai
Timmy Le Persson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Gagné par soumission - 04:41
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
C2
Terminé
David Toresson
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Adam Friberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Gagné par soumission - 00:44
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
C3
Terminé
Serwan Al-badri
Art Of Roll IF
August Baronowsky Borås Grappling Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:37
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Söndag)
A2
Terminé
Kemal Ulaş Duran
The Last Round
Ludwig Löfkvist Andersson Fightzone Malmö Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
D2
Terminé
Håkan Johansson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Dejan Kazic Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
D3
Terminé
Jacob Friberg
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Jonathan Terling Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Gagné par soumission - 00:37