Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Lördag)
B45
완료됨
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 06:05
Mervan Sert Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
(Lördag)
D33
완료됨
Baloo Peinkofer
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Teodor Eriksson Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Female Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Lördag)
C37
완료됨
Eleonore Byrlén
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Lina Andersson Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 04:28
Male Absolute / Black / Adult / Absolute
(Lördag)
A37
완료됨
Alexander Musi Wennergren
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:03
Johannes Andersson Lund Grappling Academy
Male Absolute / Brown / Adult / Absolute
(Lördag)
A38
완료됨
Nicklas Söderberg
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 08:00
Anders Hjorth FC Phoenix IF
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Lördag)
C38
완료됨
Michel Cerqueira
GBG MAC IF
Oliver Ström Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 04:23
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Lördag)
B46
완료됨
Alexander J. Andheden
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Zoltan Toth MMA Alliance Won by Submission - 04:21
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Lördag)
D34
완료됨
Kristofer Nordell
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 02:00
Gregory Vincic Lund Grappling Academy
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
(Lördag)
D35
완료됨
Alexandros Simeonidis
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Teodor Eriksson Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
(Lördag)
D36
완료됨
Adam Frick
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Baloo Peinkofer Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 03:45
Female Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Lördag)
C39
완료됨
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Decision
Magdalena Georgiadou Art Of Roll IF
Male Absolute / Black / Adult / Absolute
(Lördag)
A39
완료됨
Johan Gustafsson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Alexander Musi Wennergren Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 05:43
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Lördag)
B49
완료됨
Patric Skog
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 07:00
Per Eriksson Karlskoga Budoklubb
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Lördag)
C40
완료됨
NECDET CAN KOYUTURK
The Last Round
Won by points - 06:00
Michel Cerqueira GBG MAC IF
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Lördag)
C41
완료됨
Safeer Samawi
Won by points - 06:00
Oliver Ström Lund Grappling Academy
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Lördag)
B47
완료됨
Mervan Sert
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 07:00
Alexander J. Andheden Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Lördag)
B48
완료됨
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 07:00
Zoltan Toth MMA Alliance
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
C1
완료됨
Jonathan Zachrisson
BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER
Won by points - 05:00
Cesar Araujo Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
D1
완료됨
Håkan Johansson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Won by Submission - 03:50
David De Toro
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
B1
완료됨
André Vinasco
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Rodrigo Ignacio Ferrer Maldonado Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Söndag)
완료됨
Mikael Santa Cruz
BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER
Elias Geirup FC Phoenix IF Won by Walkover
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Söndag)
완료됨
Sean Cully
Won by Walkover
Christopher Toala Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Söndag)
A1
완료됨
Unknown User
Felix Samuelsson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
완료됨
Carlo Sicanica
Fightzone Malmö
Samuel Vitez Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by Walkover
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
완료됨
Felix Sundman
JJK Samurai
Won by Walkover
Ted Mäntylä FC Phoenix IF
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
완료됨
Jesper Åberg
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Walkover
Benjamin Grumann Lund Grappling Academy
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
B2
완료됨
Emil Persson
JJK Samurai
Timmy Le Persson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 04:41
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
C2
완료됨
David Toresson
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Adam Friberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 00:44
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
C3
완료됨
Serwan Al-badri
Art Of Roll IF
August Baronowsky Borås Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 03:37
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Söndag)
A2
완료됨
Kemal Ulaş Duran
The Last Round
Ludwig Löfkvist Andersson Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
D2
완료됨
Håkan Johansson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Won by Submission - 00:57
Dejan Kazic Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
D3
완료됨
Jacob Friberg
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Jonathan Terling Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 00:37