Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Söndag)
B18
終了
Sofus Larsen
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 00:52
Amirhossein Jamshidi BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Söndag)
終了
Mikael Latva
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Amirhossein Jamshidi BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER Won by Walkover
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Söndag)
B19
終了
Unknown User
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Sofus Larsen Lund Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Women / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Söndag)
D19
終了
Unknown User
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Won by Submission - 01:55
Maria Mårtensson Art Of Roll IF
Women / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Söndag)
D20
終了
Michelle Lee
CSA.dk
Won by points - 05:00
Diana Kader FC Phoenix IF
Male Absolute / White / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Söndag)
A17
終了
Alexander Samuelsson
JJK Samurai
Won by points - 05:00
Tommi Lindeman Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Female Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Söndag)
D21
終了
Louise Steffensen
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Fiona Thiel FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C22
終了
Johan Larsson
GBG MAC IF
Abdullahi Abdi Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Söndag)
D22
終了
Ronja Källmark
Borås Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 03:30
Joanna Guardado Art Of Roll IF
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C23
終了
Alexander Bokander
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Samuel Wytorp Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Won by Submission - 03:36
Male Absolute / White / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Söndag)
A18
終了
Jim Hjalmarsson
JJK Samurai
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jesper Åberg Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C24
終了
Abdullahi Abdi
Sofus Larsen Lund Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Söndag)
D23
終了
Louise Steffensen
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Joanna Guardado Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 01:28
Male Absolute / White / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Söndag)
A19
終了
Alexander Samuelsson
JJK Samurai
Won by points - 05:00
Pär Rönnängsgård Lund Grappling Academy
Female Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Söndag)
D24
終了
Fiona Thiel
FC Phoenix IF
Ronja Källmark Borås Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 03:59
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C25
終了
Adem Crnalic
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 05:00
Vedad Babic Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Söndag)
A20
終了
Norbert Nagel
Nisse Larsson Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by Submission - 04:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C26
終了
Serwan Al-badri
Art Of Roll IF
August Baronowsky Borås Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Söndag)
A21
終了
Dominique Fernandez
Lund Grappling Academy
Artur Rakowski Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C27
終了
Christofer Andersen Toledo
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Cesar Araujo Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C28
終了
Samuel Wytorp
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by Submission - 01:26
Arvid Thulin Borås Grappling Academy
Male Absolute / White / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Söndag)
A22
終了
Alexander Samuelsson
JJK Samurai
Jim Hjalmarsson JJK Samurai Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C30
終了
Kristoffer Linderman
Art Of Roll IF
Mattias Frisk Borås Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 04:16
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C29
終了
Amirhossein Jamshidi
BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER
Unknown User Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C31
終了
Jakob Lindvall
Lund Grappling Academy
Jibril Jallow Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 01:03
Male Absolute / White / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Söndag)
A23
終了
Nisse Larsson
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Won by points - 05:00
Artur Rakowski Fightzone Malmö
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C32
終了
Sofus Larsen
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Adem Crnalic Art Of Roll IF
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C33
終了
August Baronowsky
Borås Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 02:26
Christofer Andersen Toledo Lund Grappling Academy
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B20
終了
Aslan Husin
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Walkover
Alexander Persson Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B21
終了
Gunnar Bondsäter
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points
Felix Samuelsson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B22
終了
Unknown User
Won by Submission - 02:48
Jonathan Terling Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C35
終了
Mattias Frisk
Borås Grappling Academy
Jibril Jallow Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 03:26