Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
終了
Amir Neko
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Matias Taylor Lund Grappling Academy Won by Walkover
Boys / -34 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow
(Lördag)
B3
終了
Albin Brinkstam
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Nikoline Birch Arte Suave DK Won by Submission - 00:57
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Lördag)
終了
Kristofer Nordell
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Walkover
Damir Jahic Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
D4
終了
Matias Taylor
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Safeer Samawi
Boys / -25 kg / 6-7 years / White
(Lördag)
A5
終了
Vilhelm Wisemark
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Birk Malm Sigvardt Arte Suave DK Won by points - 04:00
Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow
(Lördag)
B7
終了
Frederik Barner
Abdurakhmon Hafizov Won by points - 02:40
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C4
終了
André Enarsson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
NECDET CAN KOYUTURK The Last Round Won by points - 05:00
Boys / -31 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow
(Lördag)
B8
終了
Adam Petersson-Taylor
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Linus Gansow Svedala Kampsportsförening Won by points - 00:46
Boys / -31 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow
(Lördag)
B10
終了
Storm Malm Sigvardt
Arte Suave DK
Marius Birch Arte Suave DK Won by points - 00:23
Boys / -22 kg / 8-9 years / White
(Lördag)
A3
終了
Milo Svikovic
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 01:02
Axel Wallentin Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow
(Lördag)
B6
終了
Oliver Siemonsen
Arte Suave DK
Won by points - 04:00
Julian Gisler Art Of Roll IF
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Lördag)
C6
終了
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 07:00
Mervan Sert Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Boys / -28 kg / 8-9 years / White
(Lördag)
A7
終了
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Baider Al-Jasim Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 00:34
Boys / -31 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow
(Lördag)
B9
終了
Linus Gansow
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Yunus Koc Arte Suave DK Won by Submission - 00:33
Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / White
(Lördag)
A10
終了
Vile Kindstrand
BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER
Won by Submission - 01:07
Fuzaıl Habıbdjon
Boys / -34 kg / 8-9 years / Yellow
(Lördag)
B14
終了
Aslodi Hamzatov
Conde IF
Won by points - 03:57
Johan Lindegren Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
D7
終了
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 03:28
Lina Andersson Lund Grappling Academy
Boys / -28 kg / 8-9 years / White
(Lördag)
A8
終了
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Baider Al-Jasim Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 01:02
Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / White
(Lördag)
A11
終了
Vile Kindstrand
BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER
Won by Submission - 01:48
Fuzaıl Habıbdjon
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Lördag)
C8
終了
Alexander J. Andheden
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Egemen Mehmet BARANOK The Last Round Won by points - 07:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
D3
終了
Michel Cerqueira
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 02:34
Kevin Naderi FC Phoenix IF
Boys / -40 kg / 12-13 years / Orange
(Lördag)
A13
終了
Davud Ibrohim
Liam Christiansson Jönköping Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 01:36
Boys / -34 kg / 8-9 years / Yellow
(Lördag)
B15
終了
Aslodi Hamzatov
Conde IF
Won by points - 00:27
Hugo Hjelmer FC Phoenix IF
Boys / -31 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow
(Lördag)
B11
終了
Adam Petersson-Taylor
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Storm Malm Sigvardt Arte Suave DK Won by points - 04:00
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Lördag)
C7
終了
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 07:00
Daniel Bergström Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
D8
終了
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 00:57
Lina Andersson Lund Grappling Academy
Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years / Green
(Lördag)
A16
終了
Alvin Söderström
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Felix Wargloo Won by points - 04:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
Boys / -34 kg / 8-9 years / Yellow
(Lördag)
B16
終了
Johan Lindegren
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Hugo Hjelmer FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 00:32
Boys / -40 kg / 12-13 years / Orange
(Lördag)
A14
終了
Davud Ibrohim
Liam Christiansson Jönköping Grappling Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:48
Boys / -31 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow
(Lördag)
B13
終了
Storm Malm Sigvardt
Arte Suave DK
Linus Gansow Svedala Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 00:40
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
C11
終了
Peter Korpås
Dynamix Herrljunga
Won by Submission - 02:23
Clemen Thomsen Kaisho Kampsportklubb