Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / -31 kg / Grey
8-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A36
Окончено
Lucas Karlsson
Panda Dojo IF
Won by points - 03:00
Damon Aziz
Girls / Grey / -31 kg
8-11 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B17
Окончено
Aliana Gallegos Lauren
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Alva Ödeen Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Girls / -40 kg / Orange
10-12 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B39
Окончено
Petra Karhusaari
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Malou Johansson Poseidon BJJ academy
Girls / Grey / -31 kg
8-11 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B18
Окончено
Rebecca Yakubi
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Alva Ödeen Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points
Girls / Grey / -31 kg
8-11 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B19
Окончено
Aliana Gallegos Lauren
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Alva Ödeen Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys / -34 kg / White
8-11 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A44
Окончено
Anton Sjömark
Vilhelm Björkwall Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:36
Boys / -56 kg / Yellow
11-13 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
Окончено
Daniel Bidbayrov
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Rickard Martinovsky FLOW MMA JÄRNA
Girls / -40 kg / Orange
10-12 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B38
Окончено
Julia Fredin
Won by points - 04:00
Livia Högbom Nacka Dojo IF
Boys / -31 kg / Grey
8-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A38
Окончено
Lucas Karlsson
Panda Dojo IF
Sebastian Hanna Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:33
Girls / -44 kg / White
9 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B40
Окончено
Cornelia Nissilä
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 02:42
Justine Brage Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / -60 kg / White
13-15 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C41
Окончено
Emil Landén
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by points - 04:00
Don Klingström Panda Dojo IF
Boys / -34 kg / White
8-11 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
Окончено
Andreas Wistrand
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
William Wallin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / -34 kg / White
8-11 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A45
Окончено
Christofer Garcia
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Jonathan Ekström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:17
Boys / -31 kg / Grey
8-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A37
Окончено
Jack Jacobson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Emanuel Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Submission - 02:06
Girls / -44 kg / Grey
11-13 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B42
Окончено
Sara Lannefors
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Joeline Sandberg Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / -52 kg
10-12 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C38
Окончено
Noah Williams
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Enzo Barruylle Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by points - 04:00
Boys / -34 kg / White
8-11 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A48
Окончено
Andreas Wistrand
Nacka Dojo IF
Jonathan Ekström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:59
Girls / -48 kg / White
9-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B44
Окончено
Michaela Pepermans
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Elvira Sundström Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / -52 kg
10-12 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C37
Окончено
Lukas Lundmark
Nacka Dojo IF
Noah Nilsson Jobe Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 02:58
Boys / -34 kg / White
8-11 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A47
Окончено
Samuele Spadoni
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Vilhelm Björkwall Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:42
Boys / -34 kg / Grey
8-12 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A53
Окончено
Neo Vis Jamegar
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:37
Alexios Tahmazidis Lets roll bjj
Girls / -48 kg / Orange
11-13 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B46
Окончено
Angelina Youssef
Lets roll bjj
Won by Submission - 02:16
Emelie Mraz
Boys / -34 kg / Grey
8-12 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A54
Окончено
Elling Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by points - 03:00
Viggo Kölnäs Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / White / -64 kg
13-15 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C42
Окончено
Noah Turan
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Zebulon Klingström Panda Dojo IF Won by points - 04:00
Girls / -44 kg / White
9 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B41
Окончено
Cornelia Nissilä
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Molly Larsson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Submission - 01:25
Boys / -34 kg / White
8-11 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A46
Окончено
Edwin Ekman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Christofer Garcia Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 02:41
Boys / White / -64 kg
13-15 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C44
Окончено
Sebastian Sellén
014RBJJ
Won by Submission - 03:34
Joel Gelinder Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / -44 kg / Grey
11-13 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B43
Окончено
Daniella Antoniou
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Joeline Sandberg Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by Submission - 02:18
Boys / -37 kg / White
9-12 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A57
Окончено
Oscar Morales
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Oscar Ahlm Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 03:00
Boys / White / -64 kg
13-15 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C43
Окончено
Zebulon Klingström
Panda Dojo IF
Hussein Najjar liljeholmens bjj Won by points - 04:00
Girls / -48 kg / White
9-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B45
Окончено
Disa Almgren
KLUBB CONCRETE BJJ TYRESÖ
Elvira Sundström Won by points - 03:00
Boys / -34 kg / Grey
8-12 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A56
Окончено
Alexios Tahmazidis
Lets roll bjj
Viggo Kölnäs Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 03:00