Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / -28 kg / White
7-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A8
Окончено
David Rocha
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Albin Högbom Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 01:11
Boys / -44 kg / Yellow
10-12 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C13
Окончено
Isak Helin
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kian Benali Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Boys / -28 kg / White
7-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A7
Окончено
Daniel Abboud
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Theodor Ferreira Berild Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 02:03
Girls / White / -28 kg
8-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B10
Окончено
Virginia Spadoni
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Robin Green Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Boys / -25 kg / White
6-9 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A17
Окончено
Elias Ödeen
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Arvid Ekman Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 03:00
Girls / -25 kg / White
6-8 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B4
Окончено
Jessica Garcia
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Elvira Rust Linderholm Orca Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:23
Boys / -25 kg / White
6-9 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
Окончено
Johannes Makdessi
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Kimi Aitto-oja KLUBB CONCRETE BJJ TYRESÖ Won by Walkover
Boys / -28 kg / White
7-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A6
Окончено
Roy Grizzly Kaven
KLUBB CONCRETE BJJ TYRESÖ
Victor Bergström Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Submission - 00:56
Boys / -44 kg / White
9-13 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C5
Окончено
Xavi Garcia Cordova
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Melvin Yden Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Girls / White / -28 kg
8-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B11
Окончено
Meja Demburg
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Isabella Delzanno Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 00:48
Boys / -22 kg / White
5-7 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A16
Окончено
Diniro Aziz
Liam Mångelin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points
Girls / White / -28 kg
8-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B12
Окончено
Livia Lanza
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Felicia Lindhe Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 00:52
Boys / -44 kg / Yellow
10-12 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C14
Окончено
Devin Benali
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 01:04
Malte Björk
Boys / -25 kg / White
6-9 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
Окончено
Julius Makdessi
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Liam Lundgren Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Walkover
Boys / -28 kg / White
7-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A9
Окончено
Victor Bergström
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Submission - 00:37
Viggo Qvist KLUBB CONCRETE BJJ TYRESÖ
Boys / -44 kg / White
9-13 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C6
Окончено
Jacob Missailidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:20
Anthony Pettersson
Boys / -25 kg / White
6-9 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A18
Окончено
Liam Klysing
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 02:29
Wilhelm Eklöf
Boys / -44 kg / Grey
9-12 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C11
Окончено
David Lavsjö
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by Submission - 02:59
Emil Svetsnoff Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Girls / -25 kg / White
6-8 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B6
Окончено
Elvira Rust Linderholm
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Izabelle Youssef Lets roll bjj Won by Submission - 00:53
Girls / White / -28 kg
8-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B13
Окончено
Tiara Gallegos Laurén
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Meja Demburg Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by points - 03:00
Boys / -25 kg / White
6-9 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A19
Окончено
Arvid Ekman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Kimi Aitto-oja KLUBB CONCRETE BJJ TYRESÖ Won by Submission - 01:27
Boys / -44 kg / Yellow
10-12 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
Окончено
Kian Benali
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Malte Björk Won by Walkover
Boys / -44 kg / White
9-13 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C8
Окончено
Melvin Yden
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jacob Missailidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:32
Boys / -28 kg / White
7-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A10
Окончено
Maximilian Umana
KLUBB CONCRETE BJJ TYRESÖ
Won by Submission - 01:41
Mateja Milenkovic Nacka Dojo IF
Girls / -34 kg / White
9-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B20
Окончено
Sara Nordén
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 00:56
Alice Källström
Boys / -44 kg / Orange
12 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C16
Окончено
Theo Nylander-Vårdal
Panda Dojo IF
Liam Uusimaa Olin KLUBB CONCRETE BJJ TYRESÖ Won by Decision - 05:00
Boys / -25 kg / White
6-9 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A20
Окончено
Liam Lundgren
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Klysing SKIFT
Girls / -25 kg / White
6-8 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B5
Окончено
Leia Drake
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Louise Kahn Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 03:00
Boys / -25 kg / White
6-9 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
Окончено
Elias Ödeen
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Walkover
Johannes Makdessi IF Norrköping Kampsport
Boys / -28 kg / White
7-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A11
Окончено
Victor Bergström
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Abboud Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / -48 kg / White
10-12 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C19
Окончено
Erik Guve
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 02:02
Isidor Mankert Panda Dojo IF
Girls / White / -28 kg
8-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B14
Окончено
Felicia Lindhe
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Robin Green Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter