Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / -76
(Mats)
A37
Окончено
Chris Christoffersen
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by points - 05:00
Simon Lund
Adult, Male / Blue / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
B42
Окончено
Sebastian Furmanek
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Michel Cerqueira GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 02:39
Adult, Male / Blue / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
B43
Окончено
André Vinasco
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Kevin Naderi Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 05:17
Adult, Male / Purple / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / -76
(Mats)
Окончено
Fredrik Håkansson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by Walkover
Jacob Mårtensson Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / -76
(Mats)
Окончено
Olof Gottfridsson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by Walkover
Douglas Gustavsson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adult, Male / Blue / Light Feather, -64,00 kg
(Mats)
B44
Окончено
Hossein Alizadeh
Dynamix Herrljunga
Won by Submission - 00:14
Joel Rosenqvist Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / -76
(Mats)
A38
Окончено
Aram Warsan
Art Of Roll IF
Simon Svensson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Won by points - 05:00
Masters, Female / Master 1, 30 years+ / Purple / Light, -64,00 kg
(Mats)
B45
Окончено
Josefin Hjorth
CCC Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Lydia Green
Adult, Male / Purple / Ultra Heavy, +100,50 kg
(Mats)
C38
Окончено
Arvid Axelsson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Alexander Baffoun Art Of Roll IF Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / -76
(Mats)
A39
Окончено
Denys Zelinskyi
FC Phoenix IF
Hassan Muhieddine Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 02:42
Adult, Female / Purple / Heavy, -79,30 kg
(Mats)
B46
Окончено
Kerstin Nylander
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Fanny Lundström GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 03:14
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / -76
(Mats)
A40
Окончено
Theodor Shafaati
Art Of Roll IF
Chris Christoffersen Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:15
Adult, Male / Blue / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
B47
Окончено
Michel Cerqueira
GBG MAC IF
Won by points - 06:00
Kevin Naderi Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Female Absolute / White / Adult & Master / Open weight
(Mats)
C41
Окончено
Astrid Vikgren
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Kristy Toompalu Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / -76
(Mats)
A41
Окончено
Fredrik Håkansson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Olof Gottfridsson Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi Won by points - 05:00
Masters, Female / Master 1, 30 years+ / Purple / Light, -64,00 kg
(Mats)
B48
Окончено
Linn Hansson
Föreningen Team Gringo
Won by points - 06:00
Lydia Green
Adult, Male / Purple / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
C37
Окончено
Felix Hagby
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 01:13
Henrik Edström För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Adult, Male / Purple / Ultra Heavy, +100,50 kg
(Mats)
C39
Окончено
Ludvig Fagerberg
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Arvid Axelsson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by Submission - 01:01
Female Absolute / White / Adult & Master / Open weight
(Mats)
C42
Окончено
Emma Särén
Dynamix Herrljunga
Won by Submission - 01:37
Natalie Lycén FC Phoenix IF
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / -76
(Mats)
A42
Окончено
Simon Svensson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Hassan Muhieddine Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 03:28
Adult, Male / Black / Heavy, -94,30 kg
(Mats)
B49
Окончено
Alec Baulding
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 07:42
Martin Hedenbergh Conde IF
Female Absolute / White / Adult & Master / Open weight
(Mats)
C43
Окончено
Unknown User
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Amanda Vikingsson FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / -76
(Mats)
A43
Окончено
Chris Christoffersen
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by points - 05:00
Olof Gottfridsson Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Female Absolute / White / Adult & Master / Open weight
(Mats)
C44
Окончено
Vigdis Eidsvaag
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Louise Lemming CSA.dk Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute / Purple / Adult & Master / Open weight
(Mats)
B50
Окончено
Lydia Green
Josefin Hjorth CCC Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A44
Окончено
Kristofer Tapper
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Won by Walkover
Antonio Patljak Conde IF
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A45
Окончено
Vincent Cimiano
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Adrian Toth Ås kampsport Won by Submission - 00:49
Adult, Male / Purple / Ultra Heavy, +100,50 kg
(Mats)
C40
Окончено
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 04:27
Arvid Axelsson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / -76
(Mats)
A46
Окончено
Hassan Muhieddine
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 01:21
Chris Christoffersen Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A47
Окончено
Unknown User
FC Phoenix IF
Patrik Evertsson Won by Submission - 02:09
Female Absolute / Purple / Adult & Master / Open weight
(Mats)
B51
Окончено
Fanny Lundström
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 02:47
Linn Hansson Föreningen Team Gringo