Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult, Female / White / Feather, -58,50 kg
(Mats)
B7
Окончено
Emma Särén
Dynamix Herrljunga
Won by Submission - 01:35
Jeanette Navarrete
Adult, Male / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
C8
Окончено
Nick Törpel
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 04:09
Martin Andersson Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
A9
Окончено
Mikael Jäverby
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Claudio Acevedo JJK Samurai
Adult, Female / White / Middle, -69,00 kg
(Mats)
B10
Окончено
Kristy Toompalu
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Submission - 00:34
Louise Lemming CSA.dk
Adult, Male / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
C6
Окончено
Yosef Zaouia
Pedram Abedini Malmö Muay Thai IF Won by points - 05:00
Adult, Female / White / Super Heavy, +79,30 kg
(Mats)
B12
Окончено
Amanda Vikingsson
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Kristina Hillman
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / White / Super Heavy, -100,50 kg
(Mats)
A11
Окончено
Adrian Toth
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Submission - 01:39
Jonas Westerdahl West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / White / Super Heavy, -100,50 kg
(Mats)
A12
Окончено
Andreas Holmberg
CCC Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Pohl Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Adult, Male / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
C9
Окончено
Julius Enerås
CCC Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Johan Fors Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Adult, Female / White / Feather, -58,50 kg
(Mats)
B8
Окончено
Astrid Vikgren
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Won by points - 05:00
Emma Särén Dynamix Herrljunga
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
A10
Окончено
Unknown User
Conde IF
Mikael Jäverby Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by points - 05:00
Adult, Male / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
Окончено
Antonio Patljak
Conde IF
Denis Golubovic Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by Walkover
Adult, Female / White / Middle, -69,00 kg
(Mats)
B11
Окончено
Ronja Källmark
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Won by Submission - 04:47
Kristy Toompalu Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Adult, Male / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
C10
Окончено
Nick Törpel
Conde IF
Niklas Sellgren Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter Won by Submission - 03:32
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / White / Ultra Heavy, +100,50 kg
(Mats)
A14
Окончено
Carl Sjöholm
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Vincent Cimiano Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening. Won by Submission - 04:03
Adult, Male / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
C11
Окончено
Sebastian Ung
Conde IF
Viktor Chu FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B13
Окончено
Aleksandr Smirnov
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Won by Submission - 00:42
Denys Zelinskyi FC Phoenix IF
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / White / Super Heavy, -100,50 kg
(Mats)
A13
Окончено
Adrian Toth
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Submission - 01:11
Andreas Holmberg CCC Jiu Jitsu
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B14
Окончено
Leonard Jonsson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Rasmus Krook FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Adult, Female / Blue / Middle, -69,00 kg
(Mats)
A15
Окончено
Emelie Barwe Callas
Won by points - 06:00
Linn Paulson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adult, Male / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
C12
Окончено
Julius Enerås
CCC Jiu Jitsu
Denis Golubovic Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by Submission - 02:36
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B15
Окончено
Douglas Gustavsson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Pierre Tobiasson FC Phoenix IF
Adult, Male / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
C13
Окончено
Niklas Sellgren
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Won by Submission - 02:02
Viktor Chu FC Phoenix IF
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B16
Окончено
Reidar Arntzen
Conde IF
Johan Körm Won by points - 05:00
Adult, Male / White / Heavy, -94,30 kg
(Mats)
C15
Окончено
Patrik Evertsson
Won by points - 05:00
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem Allstars Kampsportförening
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / Blue / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
Окончено
Mattias Ernemo
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Won by Walkover - 00:01
Shahin Rezaii Fit4Fight Gym IF
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / Blue / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
Окончено
Christofer Alvenby
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
David De Toro Won by Walkover
Adult, Male / White / Heavy, -94,30 kg
(Mats)
C16
Окончено
Kristofer Tapper
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Martin Hansen Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by Submission - 03:36
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B17
Окончено
Aleksandr Smirnov
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Hassan Muhieddine Allstars Kampsportförening Won by points - 05:00
Adult, Female / Blue / Middle, -69,00 kg
(Mats)
A16
Окончено
Tawar Latif
CCC Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Linn Paulson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adult, Male / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
C14
Окончено
Denis Golubovic
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by Submission - 04:48
Niklas Sellgren Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B18
Окончено
Simon Lund
Arvid Ask Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter Won by points - 05:00