Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult & Masters / Absolute
(Mats)
B59
Окончено
Kristoffer Helander
Alexander Baffoun Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 00:46
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A61
Окончено
Patrik Evertsson
Cliff Berger Malmö Muay Thai IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / Black / Adult & Masters / Absolute
(Mats)
B61
Окончено
Martin Svensson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Martin Hedenbergh Conde IF Won by Submission - 01:31
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
C58
Окончено
Markus Ljungqvist
Conde IF
Denis Kralj Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 01:54
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult & Masters / Absolute
(Mats)
B60
Окончено
Arvid Axelsson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by Submission - 04:06
Henrik Edström För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult & Masters / -76
(Mats)
C59
Окончено
Michel Cerqueira
GBG MAC IF
Kevin Naderi Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A62
Окончено
Timothy Balerado Nilsson
Conde IF
Christian Artback Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 03:26
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult & Masters / -76
(Mats)
C60
Окончено
Unknown User
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Walkover
Daniel Rezaee GBG MAC IF
Male Absolute / Black / Adult & Masters / Absolute
(Mats)
B62
Окончено
Peter Appelquist
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Martin Janson Won by Submission - 03:33
Male Absolute / Brown / Adult & Masters / Absolute
(Mats)
C61
Окончено
Rikard Eriksson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by Submission - 03:01
Peter Korpås Dynamix Herrljunga
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A63
Окончено
Arash Darakhsh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Marcus Belsing Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening. Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult & Masters / Absolute
(Mats)
B63
Окончено
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 01:25
Arvid Axelsson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult & Masters / -76
(Mats)
C62
Окончено
Kevin Naderi
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:27
Sebastian Furmanek Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Male Absolute / Black / Adult & Masters / Absolute
(Mats)
B64
Окончено
Martin Hedenbergh
Conde IF
Kristoffer Laag Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by points - 10:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A64
Окончено
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem
Allstars Kampsportförening
Cliff Berger Malmö Muay Thai IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / Brown / Adult & Masters / Absolute
(Mats)
C64
Окончено
Anders Hjorth
CCC Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:56
Peter Korpås Dynamix Herrljunga
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A65
Окончено
Christian Artback
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Marcus Belsing Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult & Masters / -76
(Mats)
C63
Окончено
Kevin Naderi
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Unknown User Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute / Black / Adult & Masters / Absolute
(Mats)
B65
Окончено
Martin Janson
Alec Baulding Alliance Atlanta (United States of America) Won by Submission - 08:31
Male Absolute / Brown / Adult & Masters / Absolute
(Mats)
C65
Окончено
Rikard Eriksson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by points - 07:00
Anders Hjorth CCC Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A66
Окончено
Cliff Berger
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Won by Submission - 04:14
Christian Artback Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / Black / Adult & Masters / Absolute
(Mats)
B66
Окончено
Kristoffer Laag
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Alec Baulding Alliance Atlanta (United States of America) Won by Submission - 00:37