Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Absolute / White / Adult & Master / Open weight
(Mats)
C45
Окончено
Kristy Toompalu
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Submission - 01:48
Emma Särén Dynamix Herrljunga
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A48
Окончено
Freddie Liljekvist
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Gustav Larsson Borg West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Won by Submission - 00:58
Adult, Male / Black / Heavy, -94,30 kg
(Mats)
B52
Окончено
Martin Janson
Won by Submission - 01:53
Martin Hedenbergh Conde IF
Female Absolute / White / Adult & Master / Open weight
(Mats)
C46
Окончено
Amanda Vikingsson
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 01:42
Louise Lemming CSA.dk
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A49
Окончено
Henrik Rohdin
FC Phoenix IF
Timothy Balerado Nilsson Conde IF Won by points
Masters, Female / Master 1, 30 years+ / Purple / Light, -64,00 kg
(Mats)
B53
Окончено
Josefin Hjorth
CCC Jiu Jitsu
Linn Hansson Föreningen Team Gringo Won by Submission - 05:31
Female Absolute / Blue / Adult & Master / Open weight
(Mats)
C48
Окончено
Emelie Barwe Callas
Won by points - 06:00
Linn Paulson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A50
Окончено
Christian Artback
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Walkover
Miran Dogan Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult & Masters / Absolute
(Mats)
B54
Окончено
Aaron Wan
Allstars Kampsportförening
Kristoffer Helander Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A51
Окончено
Marcus Belsing
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Won by points - 05:00
Robin Murray Frontline Academy Örebro
Female Absolute / White / Adult & Master / Open weight
(Mats)
C47
Окончено
Kristy Toompalu
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Amanda Vikingsson FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A52
Окончено
Kristofer Tapper
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Adrian Toth Ås kampsport Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult & Masters / Absolute
(Mats)
B55
Окончено
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 07:00
Tor Toudahl CSA.dk
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
Окончено
Mikael Latva
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Alexandros Simeonidis Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
C49
Окончено
Mattias Ernemo
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Won by Walkover
Ali Hasani Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
C50
Окончено
Christofer Alvenby
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Markus Ljungqvist Conde IF Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A53
Окончено
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 04:53
William Lejonstrid Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Female Absolute / Purple / Adult & Master / Open weight
(Mats)
B56
Окончено
Josefin Hjorth
CCC Jiu Jitsu
Fanny Lundström GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 00:50
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
C51
Окончено
Mattias Ernemo
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Paul Grönborg Nacka Dojo IF Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
C52
Окончено
Denis Kralj
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 04:40
Vladimir Babovic Malmö Muay Thai IF
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A54
Окончено
Patrik Evertsson
Won by Walkover
Martin Hansen Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Adult, Male / Black / Heavy, -94,30 kg
(Mats)
B57
Окончено
Alec Baulding
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 05:30
Martin Janson
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
C53
Окончено
Alexandros Simeonidis
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Markus Ljungqvist Conde IF Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult & Masters / Absolute
(Mats)
B58
Окончено
Arvid Axelsson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by points - 07:00
Felix Hagby Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A55
Окончено
Gustav Larsson Borg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Cliff Berger Malmö Muay Thai IF Won by Submission - 02:37
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A56
Окончено
Timothy Balerado Nilsson
Conde IF
Won by Walkover
Denis Golubovic Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
C54
Окончено
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Denis Kralj Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult & Masters / -76
(Mats)
C55
Окончено
Kawel Kader
FC Phoenix IF
Michel Cerqueira GBG MAC IF Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A58
Окончено
Arash Darakhsh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Walkover
David Nilsson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult & Masters / -76
(Mats)
C56
Окончено
André Vinasco
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Sebastian Furmanek Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A60
Окончено
Adrian Toth
Ås kampsport
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 03:28
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult & Masters / -76
(Mats)
C57
Окончено
Unknown User
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Decision - 06:00
Hossein Alizadeh Dynamix Herrljunga