Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
26
終了
Miski M. Ahmed Manzizila
Allstars Kampsportförening
Alexandra Färd Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 00:56
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
27
終了
Geno Samin
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 00:22
Baran Majidi Allstars Kampsportförening
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
21
終了
Estelle Byström
IF SWTA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Paula Ciobanu Amanzi
Male Gi / White / Master 6 (56+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-27
終了
Andreas Meschke
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Kimmo Schadewitz FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
24
終了
Leo Årman
Telge BJJ & MMA
Rafael Feitosa Cantagalo Jiu-Jitsu IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
24
終了
Jack Allegren
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:46
Emanuel Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-19
終了
Erik Sandberg
Team Macc
Won by points - 06:00
Jonathan Wingård Samurang Fightcenter IF
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
25
終了
Elling Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Rasmus Columbus Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 03:29
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
28
終了
Miski M. Ahmed Manzizila
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 01:39
Baran Majidi Allstars Kampsportförening
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-30
終了
Alli Seyyid Hedberg
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Alpha Omar Jallow Cantagalo Jiu-Jitsu IF
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-22
終了
Kim Franson
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
Alexander Olsson Sarr Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 00:53
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
22
終了
Sirin Tiftikci
Aura Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nina Lilja 021 Grappling
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-24
終了
Robson Ricardo Barbosa
IFK Mariefred
Won by points - 05:00
Andreas Olsson Team Macc
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
30
終了
Aurelio Celis
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
Charlie Granander IFK Mariefred
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
26
終了
Emanuel Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 01:04
Elling Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-25
終了
Hamza Abbas
Amanzi
Volkan Coskun REI Botkyrka Kampsportscenter Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
33
終了
Lowe Blomgren
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 04:52
Mohammad Hamza Sailani Nacka Dojo IF
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-27
終了
Adel Zaoujan
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tony Blessander 021 Grappling
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
28
終了
Suliman Alroini
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Decision - 06:00
Ali Rizwan Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-25
終了
Christopher Lee-Klockare
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Andreas Olsson Team Macc Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 6 (56+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-28
終了
Thomas Norlén
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Won by Submission - 01:34
Andreas Meschke Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
29
終了
Alexandra Färd
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 01:03
Geno Samin Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
31
終了
Douglas Hansson
Cantagalo Jiu-Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 00:21
Charlie Granander IFK Mariefred
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
34
終了
Christoffer Holmström
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 03:04
Mohammad Hamza Sailani Nacka Dojo IF
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
29
終了
Melcher Ankarcrona
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Alvin Söderström CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 00:35
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-28
終了
Johan Grawem
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Won by points - 06:00
Martin Ahlberg Allstars Kampsportförening
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-31
終了
Tito Duggal
Allstars Kampsportförening
Michel Henrysson Combat Academy IF Täby Won by Submission - 04:29
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
27
終了
Jack Allegren
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:51
Rasmus Columbus Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Female Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-34
終了
Anna-Maria Lax
Nacka Dojo IF
Zoi Santikos Ekerö BJJ klubb Won by Submission - 02:13
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
32
終了
Aurelio Celis
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Douglas Hansson Cantagalo Jiu-Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 01:02
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
30
終了
Alexandros Kosmidis
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:35
Lucas Azeredo Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
36
終了
Anders Pedersen
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Won by Submission - 01:23
Torbjörn Lidbom Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb