Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-10
終了
Nils Kjällström
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Tesfu Woldai Combat Academy IF Täby Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-5
終了
Tamino Emmoth
Team Macc
Daniel Rezaee MMA Center IF Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
8
終了
Rasit Öcal
Allstars Kampsportförening
Jakob Lejonstad Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 02:02
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
9
終了
Tomas Brandvold
Asmegin jiu-jitsu
Benjamin Kaufman Gracie Stockholm Competition Team Won by Submission - 04:53
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
9
終了
William Berglund
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Saad Ahmed GB Gym Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-8
終了
Lina Jallow
Nacka Dojo IF
Lilian Karlsson Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
12
終了
Stavros Kyriakidis
Allstars Kampsportförening
Philip Lindbom Alpha Training Center IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-11
終了
Robert Kurt
Stark IF
August Ek Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-10
終了
Anton Särnstedt
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Won by Submission - 01:03
Carl Elde Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-12
終了
Samuel Greenall
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 02:54
Alireza Shamsparto IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-6
終了
Amirkhon Martinz
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Rami Bahsson FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 05:34
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
10
終了
Soufian Lemkaddem
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Alexander Cordova Team Macc
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-13
終了
Theo Ljungberg
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Agaton Dandenell Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
13
終了
Zaid Alrabaia
Cantagalo Jiu-Jitsu IF
Tomas Mokenen Team Macc Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-14
終了
Grim Reefer
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Filip Erlandsson ArtBēsu Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:34
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-9
終了
Lina Jallow
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 05:00
Lilian Karlsson Nacka Dojo IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
終了
Sylvester Kollin
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Walkover
Khaled Henwi P2 Bjj
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
10
終了
Måns Nilsson
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Harry Feuchtmann Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
11
終了
Jakob Lejonstad
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Saad Ahmed GB Gym
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-15
終了
Tomas Ericsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Fabian Kalf-Hansen IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-11
終了
Kevin Kullman
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 04:57
Joel Wills Samurang Fightcenter IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
14
終了
Matin Ahmadi
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 03:41
Valter Juhlin Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
12
終了
Soufian Lemkaddem
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Sylvester Kollin Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-14
終了
Erik Sandberg
Team Macc
Won by Submission - 02:05
John Eriksson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
15
終了
Philip Lindbom
Alpha Training Center IF
Won by Submission - 02:37
Tomas Mokenen Team Macc
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-16
終了
Daniel Hård
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Tesfu Woldai Combat Academy IF Täby Won by Submission - 02:09
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
18
終了
Sergii Kirieiev
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Emil Lanebourd Gävle Ju-Jutsu Won by Submission - 03:06
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
終了
August Ek
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Samuel Greenall Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-12
終了
Carl Elde
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Joel Wills Samurang Fightcenter IF Won by Submission - 02:40
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-17
終了
Agaton Dandenell
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Filip Erlandsson ArtBēsu Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:51
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
15
終了
Mattias Hellström
Ekerö BJJ klubb
Tor Eimre Combat Academy IF Täby Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
16
終了
Valter Juhlin
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Tomas Mokenen Team Macc Won by points - 05:00