Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-10
Terminé
Nils Kjällström
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Tesfu Woldai Combat Academy IF Täby Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-5
Terminé
Tamino Emmoth
Team Macc
Daniel Rezaee MMA Center IF Gagné par points - 07:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
8
Terminé
Rasit Öcal
Allstars Kampsportförening
Jakob Lejonstad Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
9
Terminé
Tomas Brandvold
Asmegin jiu-jitsu
Benjamin Kaufman Gracie Stockholm Competition Team Gagné par soumission - 04:53
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
9
Terminé
William Berglund
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Saad Ahmed GB Gym Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-8
Terminé
Lina Jallow
Nacka Dojo IF
Lilian Karlsson Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 07:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
12
Terminé
Stavros Kyriakidis
Allstars Kampsportförening
Philip Lindbom Alpha Training Center IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-11
Terminé
Robert Kurt
Stark IF
August Ek Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-10
Terminé
Anton Särnstedt
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Carl Elde Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-12
Terminé
Samuel Greenall
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Alireza Shamsparto IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-6
Terminé
Amirkhon Martinz
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Rami Bahsson FC Phoenix IF Gagné par soumission - 05:34
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
10
Terminé
Soufian Lemkaddem
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Alexander Cordova Team Macc
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-13
Terminé
Theo Ljungberg
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Agaton Dandenell Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
13
Terminé
Zaid Alrabaia
Cantagalo Jiu-Jitsu IF
Tomas Mokenen Team Macc Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-14
Terminé
Grim Reefer
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Filip Erlandsson ArtBēsu Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-9
Terminé
Lina Jallow
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Lilian Karlsson Nacka Dojo IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Sylvester Kollin
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Gagné par forfait
Khaled Henwi P2 Bjj
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
10
Terminé
Måns Nilsson
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Harry Feuchtmann Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
11
Terminé
Jakob Lejonstad
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Gagné par points - 05:00
Saad Ahmed GB Gym
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-15
Terminé
Tomas Ericsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Fabian Kalf-Hansen IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-11
Terminé
Kevin Kullman
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Gagné par soumission - 04:57
Joel Wills Samurang Fightcenter IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
14
Terminé
Matin Ahmadi
Frontline Academy Örebro
Gagné par soumission - 03:41
Valter Juhlin Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
12
Terminé
Soufian Lemkaddem
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sylvester Kollin Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-14
Terminé
Erik Sandberg
Team Macc
Gagné par soumission - 02:05
John Eriksson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
15
Terminé
Philip Lindbom
Alpha Training Center IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Tomas Mokenen Team Macc
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-16
Terminé
Daniel Hård
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Tesfu Woldai Combat Academy IF Täby Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
18
Terminé
Sergii Kirieiev
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Emil Lanebourd Gävle Ju-Jutsu Gagné par soumission - 03:06
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Terminé
August Ek
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Samuel Greenall Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-12
Terminé
Carl Elde
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Joel Wills Samurang Fightcenter IF Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-17
Terminé
Agaton Dandenell
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Filip Erlandsson ArtBēsu Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
15
Terminé
Mattias Hellström
Ekerö BJJ klubb
Tor Eimre Combat Academy IF Täby Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
16
Terminé
Valter Juhlin
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Tomas Mokenen Team Macc Gagné par points - 05:00