Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 6 (56+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-29
Terminé
Kimmo Schadewitz
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Thomas Norlén Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
31
Terminé
Kevin Brito
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Anton Otterhed Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Gagné par soumission - 03:15
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
35
Terminé
Lowe Blomgren
Checkmat Haninge
Gagné par soumission - 03:19
Christoffer Holmström Allstars Kampsportförening
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-26
Terminé
Sasa Ristic
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Robson Ricardo Barbosa IFK Mariefred Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
37
Terminé
Jesper Lindblom
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Gagné par points - 05:00
Torbjörn Lidbom Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
32
Terminé
Suliman Alroini
Frontline Academy Örebro
Alvin Söderström CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-35
Terminé
Samuel Peterson
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Patrick Doran Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
39
Terminé
Nima Deema
Ekerö BJJ klubb
Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Rodrigo Brito Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
33
Terminé
Alexandros Kosmidis
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Anton Otterhed Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-32
Terminé
Alpha Omar Jallow
Cantagalo Jiu-Jitsu IF
Tito Duggal Allstars Kampsportförening Gagné par soumission - 05:37
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Suliman Alroini
Frontline Academy Örebro
Gagné par forfait
Rasmus Columbus Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-29
Terminé
Tobias Arvind
Bålsta Dojo IF
Gagné par points - 06:00
Martin Ahlberg Allstars Kampsportförening
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
36
Terminé
Carl Dyckner
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Hugo Rydahl Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
40
Terminé
Sebastian Duimovich
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Gagné par points - 05:00
Christer Tran Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
34
Terminé
Suliman Alroini
Frontline Academy Örebro
Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Anton Otterhed Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
38
Terminé
Anders Pedersen
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jesper Lindblom Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-33
Terminé
Alli Seyyid Hedberg
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Michel Henrysson Combat Academy IF Täby Gagné par soumission - 03:31
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-36
Terminé
Alexander Wildner
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Gagné par soumission - 03:01
Samuel Peterson Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
37
Terminé
Ruotong Tang
021 Grappling
Logan Pendergrast Amanzi Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
41
Terminé
Rodrigo Brito
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Christer Tran Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par soumission - 04:18
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 3 / Absolut Male Gi
(Day 1)
1-31
Terminé
Robson Ricardo Barbosa
IFK Mariefred
Gagné par points
Johan Grawem Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
35
Terminé
Alvin Söderström
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Alexandros Kosmidis Orca Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Absolut Male Gi
(Day 1)
1-34
Terminé
Tony Blessander
021 Grappling
Adel Zaoujan Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 07:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
42
Terminé
Nima Deema
Ekerö BJJ klubb
Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Sebastian Duimovich Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
38
Terminé
Adam Daho
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par points - 06:00
Leopold Blümel Allstars Kampsportförening
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-38
Terminé
Carl Dyckner
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 05:16
Alexander Eriksson Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Edvin F. Johansson
Fight club gullmarsplan
Gagné par forfait
Alexander Cordova Team Macc
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
43
Terminé
Stian Ljosåk
Combat Academy IF Täby
Gagné par soumission - 04:53
Emil Lundberg Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-30
Terminé
Johan Grawem
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Tobias Arvind Bålsta Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 03:59
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-37
Terminé
Patrick Doran
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Gagné par points - 06:00
Alexander Wildner Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
44
Terminé
Nemrud Besara
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Welat Zeydanlioglu Team Macc Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
39
Terminé
Hugo Marius Malby
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Carl Dyckner Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 05:04