Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-32
Terminé
Peter Halldén
Borås Grappling Academy
Joakim Niklasson Combat Academy IF Täby Gagné par points - 06:00
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-27
Terminé
Tom Nord
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Unknown User Locxter MMA Klubb Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-32
Terminé
Fredrik Ekström
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Homan Hamzeh Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Gagné par soumission - 04:00
Women / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-33
Terminé
Linnéa Ekberg Högblad
Hilti BJJ Storfors
Madeleine Danielsson Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par points - 06:00
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-31
Terminé
Patrik Villaflor
Hilti BJJ Storfors
Wail Bolakhrif Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission - 03:57
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-30
Terminé
Simon Svensson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Oliver Mårback IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Gagné par points - 05:00
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-32
Terminé
Kiira Auvinen
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Christina Triantafyllopoulou Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-31
Terminé
Tarik El-Amrani
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Anton Ydrefors Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-34
Terminé
Robbin Kjellin
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Soleman Bojang Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par points - 06:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Terminé
Jonas Ojala
Crest Professional Fighting Center
Julius Sonerud FC Phoenix IF Gagné par forfait
Open Brown/Blackbelt Female / Adult / Brown/Black
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-29
Terminé
Elina Moestam Lindblad
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Liisi Vaht 3D Treening Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-31
Terminé
Sharmaerke Adib
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Noor Almadi Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Gagné par soumission - 02:55
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-35
Terminé
Amanda Heed
Allstars Kampsportförening
Emma Lette Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 02:12
Open Blackbelt Adult Male / Adult / Black
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-26
Terminé
Ralf Carneborn
Nacka Dojo IF
Tacio Marcos Gagné par points - 10:00
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-33
Terminé
Øyvind Iversen
Oslo Kampsportklubb
Ferhat Hancer Lets roll bjj Gagné par points - 05:00
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-33
Terminé
Jasmine Björk
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Kiira Auvinen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Women / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-35
Terminé
Lena Wicksell
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Cindy Nabro IKSU
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-32
Terminé
Fredrik Eriksson
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Johan Thornström
Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-34
Terminé
Tony Wallin
Hudik BJJ IF
Lauri Mattila Loop Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-32
Terminé
Viktor Ögren
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 04:49
Theodor Nyberg Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-30
Terminé
Fredrik Wagner
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Gagné par points - 06:00
Martin Machl Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-35
Terminé
Julius Sonerud
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Samuel Johansson Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Women / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-34
Terminé
Madeleine Danielsson
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par points - 06:00
Melissa Wallbom Frontline Academy Örebro
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-33
Terminé
Axel Lundquist
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Daniel Rydqvist Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-36
Terminé
Lauri Mattila
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Farbod Chehrehvani Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-36
Terminé
Mar Gjelstad
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Gagné par points - 05:00
Lisa Modin IKSU
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-31
Terminé
Ayob Hilwan
Frontline Academy Örebro
Gagné par points - 05:00
Simon Svensson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Men / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-39
Terminé
Oskari Auvinen
Hipko
David Gustafsson För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi Gagné par points - 07:00
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-33
Terminé
Berzan Celepli
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Robin Bertrand Barakana Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Open Blackbelt Adult Male / Adult / Black
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-32
Terminé
Ericson Dias Lima
Max Lindblad Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission - 03:32
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-33
Terminé
Joakim Niklasson
Combat Academy IF Täby
Gagné par points - 06:00
Anders Jansson SKIFT
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-34
Terminé
Mashrab Mamadaliyev
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Þorsteinn Snær Róbertsson RVK MMA