Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-34
Terminé
Nils Norlander
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Unknown User Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par points - 08:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-38
Terminé
Julius Sonerud
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par soumission - 03:09
Lauri Mattila Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-43
Terminé
Klara Nordqvist
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Hannah Winroth Team Leites Stockholm IF
Women / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-37
Terminé
Madeleine Danielsson
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par points - 06:00
Lena Wicksell Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-37
Terminé
Per Söderbäck
021 Grappling
Gagné par soumission - 04:01
Amir Vafa Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-40
Terminé
Mathias Pajuvirta
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Gagné par soumission - 02:42
Marcus Nigéus Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-39
Terminé
Hampus Åkerstrand
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Olof Lundqvist Gagné par points - 05:00
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-44
Terminé
Kristy Toompalu
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Johanna Thorsell Söders Fight Gym
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-36
Terminé
Joakim Niklasson
Combat Academy IF Täby
Soleman Bojang Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission - 04:02
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-38
Terminé
Axel Blid
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Unknown User Allstars Kampsportförening
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-40
Terminé
Selma Essahli Vik
Team Trondheim Bjj
Gagné par points - 06:00
Rebecka Molin Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-40
Terminé
Daniel Emmendörfer
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Tarik El-Amrani Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 03:30
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-47
Terminé
Erik Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Gagné par points - 05:00
Khyn Von Combat Academy IF Täby
Men / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-42
Terminé
Elvir Dzeko
Mohammed Ahmed Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Gagné par soumission - 05:42
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-40
Terminé
John Landquist
SKIFT
Michael Seppälä Morris Kampsportförening Gagné par points - 06:00
Open Brown/Blackbelt Female / Adult / Brown/Black
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-31
Terminé
Maria Leites
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Liisi Vaht 3D Treening Gagné par soumission - 03:41
Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-39
Terminé
Nuno Belo
Gagné par soumission - 04:46
Michael Hedren Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-41
Terminé
Berzan Celepli
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 03:19
Olof Lundqvist
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-39
Terminé
Ratko Tomic
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Nicklas Wallgren Allstars Kampsportförening
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-41
Terminé
Isabell Anderberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Marit Tyssedal Gabrielsen Frontline Academy Voss Gagné par points - 06:00
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-45
Terminé
Hannah Winroth
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Johanna Thorsell Söders Fight Gym
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-40
Terminé
Alexander Million
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Mohammed Ali Khodr Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-35
Terminé
Tero Ahola
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Mika Atti Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
Men / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-41
Terminé
Mathias Pajuvirta
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Johan Thorsell Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-38
Terminé
Ferhat Hancer
Lets roll bjj
Amir Vafa Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par soumission - 03:03
Men / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-43
Terminé
David Gustafsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Petri Moilanen HILTI FINLAND Gagné par soumission - 06:29
Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-44
Terminé
Matheus Fellipe Macêdo Da Silva
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kim Thell Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Men / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-36
Terminé
James Keay
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Henry Shi Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-48
Terminé
Anders Asplund
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jonas Edberg IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Gagné par soumission - 04:18
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-42
Terminé
Mika Bokedal
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Astrid Schölin Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Men / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-42
Terminé
Dildar Aslan
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Zige Malmgren Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-41
Terminé
Oskar Grindemyr
Linköpings Budoklubb
Björn Rogell Panda Dojo IF Gagné par points - 06:00