Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -64 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
B-79
Terminé
Rasmus Engström
021 Grappling
Gagné par points - 04:00
Theodor Brynie Kimura Norway
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
F-74
Terminé
Amanda Vikingsson
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Satu Lamminpää Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Open Division / Women / Adult / Purple
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
Terminé
Veronika Holmsten
Hudik BJJ IF
Yulia Vibe Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Gagné par forfait
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
F-75
Terminé
Ida Stensson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Martine Rabe Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
H-78
Terminé
Håvard Larsen Rapp
TKS Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Pär Öhman IKSU
Open Division / Women / Adult / White
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
D-94
Terminé
Camila Puga Vásquez
IKSU
Amanda Heed Allstars Kampsportförening Gagné par décision - 05:00
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / +76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
B-80
Terminé
Mark Fuller
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jesper Lindblom Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Blue / -76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
E-65
Terminé
Damian Herbert
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Daniel Sabo Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
H-79
Terminé
Amanda Emricson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Astrid Schölin Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
C-82
Terminé
Amanda Vikingsson
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par points - 06:00
Ida Stensson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
H-80
Terminé
Vilde Brekke
Frontline Academy Drammen
Gagné par points - 06:00
Josefine Modig Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / +76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
B-81
Terminé
David Liljegren
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Gagné par points - 05:00
Anders Mortensen Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Blue / -76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
E-66
Terminé
Tanel Veskus
Sports Academy No.1
Gagné par points - 05:00
Anders Rollfelt IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A-94
Terminé
Ivan Zidar
Allstars Kampsportförening
Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Hampus Viström Nacka Dojo IF
Open Division / Women / Adult / White
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
D-95
Terminé
Manon Carriere
IKSU
Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Camila Puga Vásquez IKSU
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A-93
Terminé
Saimon Louis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Timmy Le Persson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Gagné par forfait
Open Division / Women / Adult / White
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
D-96
Terminé
Klara Nordqvist
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par points - 05:00
Amanda Heed Allstars Kampsportförening
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / +76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
H-81
Terminé
Jesper Lindblom
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Anders Mortensen Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
F-76
Terminé
Astrid Schölin
Gagné par points - 06:00
Vilde Brekke Frontline Academy Drammen
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / +76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
G-70
Terminé
Mark Fuller
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:36
David Liljegren Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
F-77
Terminé
Ida Stensson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Vilde Brekke Frontline Academy Drammen Gagné par points - 06:00
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
G-71
Terminé
Amanda Vikingsson
FC Phoenix IF
Astrid Schölin Gagné par points - 06:00