Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-21
Terminé
Linn Löfgren Vretare
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Anna Eriksson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Gagné par décision - 06:00
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-20
Terminé
Robin Schou
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Johannes Eriksson Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-21
Terminé
Cristian Hidalgo
021 Grappling
Gagné par points - 05:00
Koo-Han Artursson Samurang Fightcenter IF
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-20
Terminé
Thomas Selin
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Tom Nord Karlskoga Budoklubb Gagné par soumission - 03:30
Women / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-20
Terminé
Veronika Holmsten
Hudik BJJ IF
Gagné par points - 06:00
Lydia Green Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Women / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-20
Terminé
Melina Güvenal
Frontline Academy Örebro
Gagné par Disqualification - 00:57
Janna Lofvars Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Men / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-17
Terminé
Fredrik Widgren
Nacka Dojo IF
Alexander Baffoun Art Of Roll IF Gagné par points - 08:00
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-20
Terminé
Olof Gottfridsson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Gagné par soumission - 04:36
Oskar Pelnens Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-16
Terminé
Niclas Lundgren
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Gagné par points - 05:00
Christoffer Norell Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-21
Terminé
Almin Brdar
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Metin Arslan
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Terminé
Nils Mann
FC Phoenix IF
Adam Kaunisto Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening Gagné par forfait
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-19
Terminé
Younes Essahli Vik
Team Trondheim Bjj
Mustafa Moradi JJK Samurai Gagné par soumission - 03:19
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-16
Terminé
Peter Karlsson
Primate Lounge
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Martin Eklund Nacka Dojo IF
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-21
Terminé
Mykola Kulinich
Shafici Adib Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-18
Terminé
Marcus Nordahl
Allstars Kampsportförening
Gagné par soumission - 02:26
Jani Muntila
Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-25
Terminé
Eslao Mayorga
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Joakim Ahlin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-21
Terminé
Richard Safin
Oslo Kampsportklubb
David Rajabi Föreningen Team Gringo Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-22
Terminé
William Rubino
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Michael Khayatan Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-17
Terminé
Lewaa Elrubey
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Anton Särnstedt Gävle Ju-Jutsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-23
Terminé
Michael Pastor
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Magnus Granlund Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Women / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-19
Terminé
Emma Jonasson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Gagné par points - 06:00
Amanda Emricson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-22
Terminé
Pontus Sjögren
Unknown User Locxter MMA Klubb Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-22
Terminé
Gustav Holmqvist
Eskilstuna Budoklubb
Noor Almadi Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Open Blackbelt Adult Male / Adult / Black
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-20
Terminé
Diego Gonzalez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Ericson Dias Lima Gagné par points - 10:00
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-23
Terminé
Tesfu Woldai
Combat Academy IF Täby
Denniz Sali Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-22
Terminé
Fredrik Karlsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Simon Svensson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Gagné par soumission - 02:17
Women / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-21
Terminé
Tilda Johansson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Janna Lofvars Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-27
Terminé
Per Eriksson
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Kristofer Nordell Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-23
Terminé
Alexander Claesson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sajad Darab Chopper Gunner Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission - 02:15
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-23
Terminé
Alexander Nordenmark
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Pooya Pishkoohani IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Gagné par points - 05:00
Women / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-22
Terminé
Sarina Kilbo Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Amanda Vikingsson FC Phoenix IF Gagné par points - 06:00
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-23
Terminé
Robin Björnholm
Locxter MMA Klubb
Gagné par points - 05:00
Álvaro Heredero RVK MMA