Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-10
Terminé
Benny Granberg
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ulf Klarström Hudik BJJ IF
Women / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-4
Terminé
Manon Carriere
IKSU
Gagné par soumission - 03:48
Vendela Petersson Frontline Academy Örebro
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-3
Terminé
Manuel Ferrer
Föreningen Team Gringo
Krim Talia Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-7
Terminé
Carl Command
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:49
ILYA SETCHIKOV Strela Team (official)
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-8
Terminé
Albin Wahlstrand
Hilti BJJ Förening Enköping
Olof Gottfridsson Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-8
Terminé
Hedwig Allika-Veskus
3D Treening
Gagné par Disqualification - 01:36
Lisa Lingvall Söders Fight Gym
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-9
Terminé
Alex Linde
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Stuart Gibbons Dala BJJ
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-11
Terminé
Patricio Garcia
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Dennis Dourrouj Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-10
Terminé
Jens Johansson
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Adam Schmidt Nacka Dojo IF
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-9
Terminé
Oskar Pelnens
Allstars Kampsportförening
Gagné par soumission - 04:52
Richard Lawson Team Leites Stockholm IF
Women / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-7
Terminé
Mikaela Af Schmidt
Nacka Dojo IF
Helene Loewinski Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-7
Terminé
Patrik Bohman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Jesper Lindblom Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-5
Terminé
Hannes Rhodin
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par soumission - 03:49
Mikael Nilsson IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-8
Terminé
Joe Wilcox
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Albert Stark Allstars Kampsportförening Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-5
Terminé
Anders Mortensen
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Nikolaos Magkafourakis Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-7
Terminé
Diego Gonzalez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Martin Janson Gagné par soumission - 03:29
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-9
Terminé
Emil Eneroth
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Abdirahman Adib Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Gagné par soumission - 03:49
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-9
Terminé
Henrik Olsson
Panda Dojo IF
Nemrud Besara Lets roll bjj Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-9
Terminé
Ralph Romero
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Kiyoon Baek Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-10
Terminé
Nikita Tzonov
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Richard Safin Oslo Kampsportklubb Gagné par soumission - 04:28
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-9
Terminé
Jeanette Navarrete
Conde IF
Bianca Antman Allstars Kampsportförening Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-8
Terminé
Reza Razzaghi
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par soumission - 04:54
Arnaud Sirvaut Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-12
Terminé
Ulf Klarström
Hudik BJJ IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Patricio Garcia Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-12
Terminé
Robin Schou
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Gagné par points - 05:00
Emil Sjöbom Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-8
Terminé
Max Lindblad
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Tacio Marcos
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-10
Terminé
Hedwig Allika-Veskus
3D Treening
Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Maria Løwen Oxy
Men / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-9
Terminé
Arash Javanbakht
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Rikard Grankvist IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Gagné par points - 08:00
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-10
Terminé
Ali Reza Sarwari
Nacka Dojo IF
Nils Börner Allstars Kampsportförening Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-11
Terminé
David Rajabi
Föreningen Team Gringo
Gagné par soumission - 03:22
Alexander Lönnberg Gavazzeni Nacka Dojo IF
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-10
Terminé
Daniel Ekman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mattias Nilsson Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-14
Terminé
Aleksandar Jeremic
Nacka Dojo IF
Kristoffer Björnfot Nyman Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Gagné par soumission - 04:59
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-13
Terminé
Niclas Lundgren
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Andre Löfvenius