Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-21
Dokončeno
Linn Löfgren Vretare
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Anna Eriksson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Decision - 06:00
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-20
Dokončeno
Robin Schou
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Johannes Eriksson Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-21
Dokončeno
Cristian Hidalgo
021 Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Koo-Han Artursson Samurang Fightcenter IF
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-20
Dokončeno
Thomas Selin
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Tom Nord Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by Submission - 03:30
Women / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-20
Dokončeno
Veronika Holmsten
Hudik BJJ IF
Won by points - 06:00
Lydia Green Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Women / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-20
Dokončeno
Melina Güvenal
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:57
Janna Lofvars Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Men / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-17
Dokončeno
Fredrik Widgren
Nacka Dojo IF
Alexander Baffoun Art Of Roll IF Won by points - 08:00
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-20
Dokončeno
Olof Gottfridsson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by Submission - 04:36
Oskar Pelnens Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-16
Dokončeno
Niclas Lundgren
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Won by points - 05:00
Christoffer Norell Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-21
Dokončeno
Almin Brdar
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Won by Submission - 02:37
Metin Arslan
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Nils Mann
FC Phoenix IF
Adam Kaunisto Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening Won by Walkover
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-19
Dokončeno
Younes Essahli Vik
Team Trondheim Bjj
Mustafa Moradi JJK Samurai Won by Submission - 03:19
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-16
Dokončeno
Peter Karlsson
Primate Lounge
Won by Decision - 05:00
Martin Eklund Nacka Dojo IF
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-21
Dokončeno
Mykola Kulinich
Shafici Adib Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-18
Dokončeno
Marcus Nordahl
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 02:26
Jani Muntila
Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-25
Dokončeno
Eslao Mayorga
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 02:00
Joakim Ahlin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-21
Dokončeno
Richard Safin
Oslo Kampsportklubb
David Rajabi Föreningen Team Gringo Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-22
Dokončeno
William Rubino
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Michael Khayatan Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-17
Dokončeno
Lewaa Elrubey
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Anton Särnstedt Gävle Ju-Jutsu Won by points - 05:00
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-23
Dokončeno
Michael Pastor
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Magnus Granlund Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 05:00
Women / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-19
Dokončeno
Emma Jonasson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Won by points - 06:00
Amanda Emricson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-22
Dokončeno
Pontus Sjögren
Unknown User Locxter MMA Klubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-22
Dokončeno
Gustav Holmqvist
Eskilstuna Budoklubb
Noor Almadi Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 00:45
Open Blackbelt Adult Male / Adult / Black
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-20
Dokončeno
Diego Gonzalez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Ericson Dias Lima Won by points - 10:00
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-23
Dokončeno
Tesfu Woldai
Combat Academy IF Täby
Denniz Sali Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-22
Dokončeno
Fredrik Karlsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Simon Svensson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Won by Submission - 02:17
Women / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-21
Dokončeno
Tilda Johansson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Janna Lofvars Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-27
Dokončeno
Per Eriksson
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Kristofer Nordell Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-23
Dokončeno
Alexander Claesson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sajad Darab Chopper Gunner Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:15
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-23
Dokončeno
Alexander Nordenmark
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Pooya Pishkoohani IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Won by points - 05:00
Women / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-22
Dokončeno
Sarina Kilbo Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Amanda Vikingsson FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-23
Dokončeno
Robin Björnholm
Locxter MMA Klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Álvaro Heredero RVK MMA