Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-16
Dokončeno
Christopher Engström
Telge BJJ & MMA
Gustav Holmqvist Eskilstuna Budoklubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-15
Dokončeno
Samale Abib Yousef
Nacka Dojo IF
John Malm Gävle Ju-Jutsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:00
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-12
Dokončeno
Kiyoon Baek
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Albert Stark Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 02:46
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-15
Dokončeno
Anton Särnstedt
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Won by Submission - 02:34
Christoffer Norell Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-14
Dokončeno
Pär Westberg
Dala BJJ
Alexander Baffoun Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 00:22
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
William Tregart
Arte Suave DK
Simon Svensson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Won by Walkover
Women / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-21
Dokončeno
Regina Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by Submission - 00:54
Maurien De Oliveira Aragaki Maria Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-15
Dokončeno
Johannes Lundström
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 00:44
Fredrik Widgren Nacka Dojo IF
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-16
Dokončeno
Asror Nematov
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 00:25
Filip Pregler Team Leites Stockholm IF
Women / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-17
Dokončeno
Emma Jonasson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Venla Nivala Brasa CTA Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-16
Dokončeno
Jimmy Eklund
Combat Academy IF Täby
Jani Muntila Won by Submission - 04:48
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-16
Dokončeno
Kristoffer Björnfot Nyman
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Kjetil Hestdalen Kimura Norway Won by Submission - 01:22
Men / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-12
Dokončeno
Rikard Grankvist
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
DANIEL DONAHUE Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by points - 08:00
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-17
Dokončeno
Dastan Tadzhibaev
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 04:02
Claes Holm IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-16
Dokončeno
Mustafa Moradi
JJK Samurai
Won by points - 05:00
Abdullah Alaasar Telge BJJ & MMA
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-17
Dokončeno
Tesfu Woldai
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by Submission - 02:41
William Hagberg IKSU
Women / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-18
Dokončeno
Linnéa Powell
JJK Samurai
Sanna Jirlind Won by points - 05:00
Women / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-19
Dokončeno
Lydia Green
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 05:17
Linn Hansson Föreningen Team Gringo
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-18
Dokončeno
Carimo Lacroix Só
Allstars Kampsportförening
David Änghagen Linköpings Budoklubb Won by Submission - 02:11
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-19
Dokončeno
Thomas Selin
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Grundberg IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-15
Dokončeno
Jonas Nywall
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Jens Wiktorin Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:29
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-18
Dokončeno
Ayob Hilwan
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by points - 05:00
Pär Öhman IKSU
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-17
Dokončeno
Abdirahman Adib
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Submission - 03:18
Younes Essahli Vik Team Trondheim Bjj
Women / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-18
Dokončeno
Satu Lamminpää
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Amanda Emricson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-19
Dokončeno
Jens Johansson
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Sharmaerke Adib Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by points - 05:00
Men / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-16
Dokončeno
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
Oliver Kiffer Won by Submission - 03:47
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-22
Dokončeno
Magnus Granlund
Nacka Dojo IF
Johan Kanberg Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-17
Dokončeno
Alexander Dinh
Panda Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 03:12
Jimmy Eklund Combat Academy IF Täby
Women / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-19
Dokončeno
Sanna Jirlind
Won by points - 05:00
Tilda Johansson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-18
Dokončeno
John Malm
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Won by Submission - 02:58
Mustafa Moradi JJK Samurai
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-19
Dokončeno
Håvard Larsen Rapp
TKS Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Arnar Guðbjartsson RVK MMA
Open Blackbelt Adult Male / Adult / Black
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-19
Dokončeno
Martin Janson
Tacio Marcos Won by Submission - 03:00