Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-39
Dokončeno
Camila Puga Vásquez
IKSU
Klara Nordqvist Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:50
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-34
Dokončeno
Nicklas Martos
Allstars Kampsportförening
Hampus Åkerstrand Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by Submission - 03:37
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-34
Dokončeno
Per Söderbäck
021 Grappling
Won by Submission - 01:08
Marc Sokes IFK Mariefred
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Iris Van Der Zaag
Gracie Barra Groningen
Mika Bokedal Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Walkover
Women / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-36
Dokončeno
Melissa Wallbom
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by points - 06:00
Cindy Nabro IKSU
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-34
Dokončeno
Tara Aldén-Joyce
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Christina Triantafyllopoulou Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:33
Open Brown/Blackbelt Female / Adult / Brown/Black
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-28
Dokončeno
Maria Leites
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 08:00
Signe Fredricson Nacka Dojo IF
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-35
Dokončeno
Benny Bergdahl
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Amir Vafa Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 04:55
Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-37
Dokončeno
Samuel Johansson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Farbod Chehrehvani Gävle Ju-Jutsu Won by Submission - 01:54
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-35
Dokončeno
Philip Lagerbäck
021 Grappling
Olof Lundqvist Won by Submission - 02:41
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-37
Dokončeno
Amanda Heed
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 00:16
Lisa Modin IKSU
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-35
Dokončeno
Mattias Holmström
Won by Submission - 04:51
Tobias Ahmady Allstars Kampsportförening
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-40
Dokončeno
Martina Öhlund
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hannah Winroth Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-37
Dokončeno
Nuno Belo
Won by Submission - 04:33
Dan Alevad Orca Jiu Jitsu
Men / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-40
Dokončeno
Daniel Tilleria
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Petri Moilanen HILTI FINLAND Won by Submission - 06:34
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-38
Dokončeno
Martine Rabe
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Astrid Schölin Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-36
Dokončeno
Gustav Ydrefors
Linköpings Budoklubb
Daniel Emmendörfer Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:17
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-32
Dokončeno
Håvard Larsen Rapp
TKS Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:24
Oliver Mårback IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-37
Dokončeno
Simon Modin
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Tarik El-Amrani Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-33
Dokončeno
JUKKA TUOMAS KOKKONEN
HILTI FINLAND
James Keay Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:35
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-35
Dokončeno
Anders Jansson
SKIFT
Robbin Kjellin Gävle Ju-Jutsu Won by Submission - 01:19
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-41
Dokončeno
Alva Östman
IKSU
Kristy Toompalu Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by Submission - 03:05
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-36
Dokončeno
Filip Löf
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:08
Jonathan Miseroy Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-41
Dokončeno
Linus Nolbratt
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 07:00
Rezo Gvineria Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-39
Dokončeno
Ingrid Hansson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Vilde Brekke Frontline Academy Drammen Won by Submission - 05:11
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-36
Dokončeno
Carlo Basilico
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 05:00
Ferhat Hancer Lets roll bjj
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-38
Dokončeno
Emma Lette
Nacka Dojo IF
Mar Gjelstad Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Won by Submission - 00:24
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-42
Dokončeno
Ellen Turås
Hudik BJJ IF
Johanna Thorsell Söders Fight Gym Won by Submission - 03:23
Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-38
Dokončeno
Michael Hedren
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:48
Dan Alevad Orca Jiu Jitsu
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-38
Dokončeno
Viktor Ögren
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Berzan Celepli Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 04:04
Open Brown/Blackbelt Female / Adult / Brown/Black
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-30
Dokončeno
Signe Fredricson
Nacka Dojo IF
Elina Moestam Lindblad Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:20
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-37
Dokončeno
Michael Khayatan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Sajad Darab Chopper Gunner Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 05:00