Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B30
Terminé
Michaela Pepermans
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Cornelia Nissilä Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys (White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years Group A) Group B
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A20
Terminé
Tyzon Arvind
Bålsta Dojo IF
Morris Ranman Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls / Yellow/Orange/Green / -68 kg / 14-15 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C16
Terminé
Wilma Forsberg
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Maja Bergström Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D24
Terminé
Valter Hedlund
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Agnes Nylander IFK Mariefred
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B26
Terminé
Hanna Gelinder
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ellie Ahlberg Poseidon BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:10
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B27
Terminé
Hugo Hjelmer
FC Phoenix IF
Minou Liljenberg Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Group B Boys White/Grey -31 kg 8-9
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D25
Terminé
Hannes Larsson
Bålsta Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Simon Lundberg Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B31
Terminé
Michaela Pepermans
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Cornelia Nissilä Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys (White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years Group A) Group B
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A21
Terminé
Christofer Garcia
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Elling Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Linus Våring-Berg
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gagné par forfait
Niklas Polywoda Team Leites Stockholm IF
Group B Boys White/Grey -31 kg 8-9
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D26
Terminé
Noel Kango
Jonathan Ekström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission - 00:44
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B28
Terminé
Hanna Gelinder
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Minou Liljenberg Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 00:11
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C19
Terminé
Lucas Jansson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Daniil Savchenko
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B29
Terminé
Hugo Hjelmer
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Ellie Ahlberg Poseidon BJJ
Group B Boys White/Grey -31 kg 8-9
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D27
Terminé
Hannes Larsson
Bålsta Dojo IF
Noel Kango Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A24
Terminé
Emilia Korkiakangas
Bålsta Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 03:40
Andrea Kuijl Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Adnan Alali
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gagné par forfait
Abdurahmon Sobit
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Fuzaıl Habıbdjon
Lucas Isaksson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Gagné par forfait
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B33
Terminé
Victor Garcia
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Gagné par points - 04:00
Theodore Grenmark
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C20
Terminé
Yahyokhon Saidmahmudov
Gagné par points - 04:00
Linus Våring-Berg Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Group B Boys White/Grey -31 kg 8-9
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D28
Terminé
Simon Lundberg
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Jonathan Ekström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D31
Terminé
William Loginger
Bålsta Dojo IF
Gagné par points - 03:00
Wilgot Holmström Orca Jiu Jitsu
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -31 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B36
Terminé
Robin Andersson
Bålsta Dojo IF
Hugo Enarsson Lidköpings BudoKlubb Gagné par Disqualification - 01:49
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A25
Terminé
Leo Nedin
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Lo-Arthur Ranman Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Niklas Polywoda
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Lucas Jansson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Gagné par forfait
Group B Boys White/Grey -31 kg 8-9
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D29
Terminé
Hannes Larsson
Bålsta Dojo IF
Jonathan Ekström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Daniil Savchenko
Gagné par forfait
Abdurahmon Sobit
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C21
Terminé
Adnan Alali
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gagné par points - 04:00
Linus Våring-Berg Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Group B Boys White/Grey -31 kg 8-9
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D30
Terminé
Simon Lundberg
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Noel Kango Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A26
Terminé
Maximo Henrysson
Combat Academy IF Täby
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Felix Masoud Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B34
Terminé
Victor Garcia
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Gagné par points - 04:00
Theodore Grenmark
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D32
Terminé
Castor Jacobson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Alvin Rust Linderholm Orca Jiu Jitsu