Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D14
Terminé
Sebastian Hanna
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Valter Hedlund Nacka Dojo IF
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C13
Terminé
David Lavsjö
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Davud Ibrohim Gagné par points - 04:00
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D15
Terminé
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Agnes Nylander IFK Mariefred
Boys / White/Grey / -28 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B18
Terminé
David Rocha
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jack Jacobson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Boys (White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years Group A) Group B
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A17
Terminé
Elling Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Gagné par points - 04:00
Morris Ranman Nacka Dojo IF
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D16
Terminé
Sara Nordén
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 01:32
William Wallin Poseidon BJJ
Boys / White/Grey / -28 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B19
Terminé
Noel Kimblad
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Danial Mohammed Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Adam Kango
Kian Benali Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening Gagné par forfait
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D17
Terminé
Sebastian Hanna
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Agnes Nylander IFK Mariefred Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls / Yellow/Orange/Green / -68 kg / 14-15 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C15
Terminé
Wilma Forsberg
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Maja Bergström Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:12
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Alex Lundberg
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gagné par forfait
Miranda Skaghammar Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A22
Terminé
Amira Khan
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Emilia Korkiakangas Bålsta Dojo IF Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Toulin Saleh
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Nemo Lundegard Matz Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par forfait
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Alva Ödeen
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gagné par forfait
Miranda Skaghammar Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B21
Terminé
Alex Lundberg
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gagné par soumission - 00:07
Nemo Lundegard Matz Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D18
Terminé
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Valter Hedlund Nacka Dojo IF
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Toulin Saleh
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alva Ödeen Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Gagné par forfait
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Nemo Lundegard Matz
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par forfait
Miranda Skaghammar Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C14
Terminé
Yunus Saidson
Davud Ibrohim Gagné par soumission - 03:58
Boys (White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years Group A) Group B
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A18
Terminé
Tyzon Arvind
Bålsta Dojo IF
Elling Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B22
Terminé
Alex Lundberg
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gagné par points - 03:00
Alva Ödeen Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D19
Terminé
Sebastian Hanna
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:01
William Wallin Poseidon BJJ
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D20
Terminé
Sara Nordén
Nacka Dojo IF
Agnes Nylander IFK Mariefred Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D21
Terminé
Valter Hedlund
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 00:40
William Wallin Poseidon BJJ
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B23
Terminé
Toulin Saleh
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Miranda Skaghammar Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par Disqualification
Boys (White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years Group A) Group B
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A19
Terminé
Christofer Garcia
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Morris Ranman Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - -1:00
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D23
Terminé
Sebastian Hanna
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sara Nordén Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C18
Terminé
Adnan Alali
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Yahyokhon Saidmahmudov Gagné par soumission
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B24
Terminé
Hanna Gelinder
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Hugo Hjelmer FC Phoenix IF Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B25
Terminé
Ellie Ahlberg
Poseidon BJJ
Minou Liljenberg Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A23
Terminé
Amira Khan
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Andrea Kuijl Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D22
Terminé
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 02:51
William Wallin Poseidon BJJ