Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years Group A
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A11
Terminé
Justus Frederiksen
Allstars Kampsportförening
Vincent Sawalha Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Filip Astvik
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Albert Stark Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par forfait
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Edvin Etibarsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par forfait
Julius Erixon Lets roll bjj
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B10
Terminé
Lucas Kuijl
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:15
Lo Roos Nacka Dojo IF
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C7
Terminé
Adam Kango
Yunus Saidson Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D9
Terminé
Walter Borelius
Lets roll bjj
Kimi Aitto-oja Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C8
Terminé
David Lavsjö
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Kian Benali Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Albert Stark
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par forfait
Julius Erixon Lets roll bjj
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D10
Terminé
Denali Bartholomew Backlund
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Kayin Terry Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B12
Terminé
Edvin Etibarsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lucas Kuijl Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years Group A
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A12
Terminé
Neo Vis Jamegar
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Vincent Sawalha Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C9
Terminé
Adam Kango
Davud Ibrohim Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D11
Terminé
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Sebastian Hanna Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White/Grey / -28 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B14
Terminé
David Rocha
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Noel Kimblad Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D12
Terminé
Sara Nordén
Nacka Dojo IF
Valter Hedlund Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C10
Terminé
Yunus Saidson
David Lavsjö Lidköpings BudoKlubb Gagné par soumission - 02:43
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years Group A
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A13
Terminé
Andreas Wistrand
Nacka Dojo IF
Neo Vis Jamegar Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission - 01:59
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B11
Terminé
Filip Astvik
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Julius Erixon Lets roll bjj Gagné par Disqualification
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B13
Terminé
Albert Stark
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par soumission - 00:12
Lo Roos Nacka Dojo IF
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C11
Terminé
Kian Benali
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Gagné par soumission - 02:01
Davud Ibrohim
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D13
Terminé
Agnes Nylander
IFK Mariefred
Gagné par soumission - 00:52
William Wallin Poseidon BJJ
Boys / White/Grey / -28 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B15
Terminé
Danial Mohammed
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jack Jacobson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years Group A
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A14
Terminé
Justus Frederiksen
Allstars Kampsportförening
Neo Vis Jamegar Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Alex Lundberg
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gagné par forfait
Toulin Saleh Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years Group A
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A15
Terminé
Andreas Wistrand
Nacka Dojo IF
Vincent Sawalha Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:13
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Adam Kango
David Lavsjö Lidköpings BudoKlubb Gagné par forfait
Boys / White/Grey / -28 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B16
Terminé
David Rocha
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Danial Mohammed Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C12
Terminé
Yunus Saidson
Kian Benali Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening Gagné par soumission - 02:41
Boys / White/Grey / -28 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B17
Terminé
Noel Kimblad
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jack Jacobson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par forfait
Sara Nordén Nacka Dojo IF
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B20
Terminé
Nemo Lundegard Matz
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alva Ödeen Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys (White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years Group A) Group B
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A16
Terminé
Tyzon Arvind
Bålsta Dojo IF
Christofer Garcia Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Gagné par points - 04:00