Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Lucas Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
William Loginger Bålsta Dojo IF Gagné par forfait
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A27
Terminé
Ludvig Nilsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Elvira Ahlm Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D33
Terminé
Wilgot Holmström
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Castor Jacobson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -31 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B37
Terminé
Robin Andersson
Bålsta Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Hugo Enarsson Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Yahyokhon Saidmahmudov
Gagné par forfait
Niklas Polywoda Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Lucas Jansson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Gagné par forfait
Abdurahmon Sobit
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D34
Terminé
Alvin Rust Linderholm
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Asad Mohammed Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C22
Terminé
Adnan Alali
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Daniil Savchenko Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A28
Terminé
Leo Nedin
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par points - 04:00
Maximo Henrysson Combat Academy IF Täby
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -31 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B38
Terminé
Robin Andersson
Bålsta Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 03:35
Hugo Enarsson Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C23
Terminé
Linus Våring-Berg
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Lucas Jansson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Lucas Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Wilgot Holmström Orca Jiu Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D35
Terminé
Castor Jacobson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Asad Mohammed Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Yahyokhon Saidmahmudov
Gagné par forfait
Abdurahmon Sobit
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Niklas Polywoda
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Daniil Savchenko Gagné par forfait
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C24
Terminé
Adnan Alali
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Lucas Jansson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D37
Terminé
Wilgot Holmström
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Alvin Rust Linderholm Orca Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Linus Våring-Berg
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gagné par forfait
Abdurahmon Sobit
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C25
Terminé
Yahyokhon Saidmahmudov
Daniil Savchenko Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Frank Kahn
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par forfait
Nouraldeen Alali Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / +72 kg / 14-15 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B39
Terminé
Elis Wiklund
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission
Alexandros Kosmidis
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D39
Terminé
William Loginger
Bålsta Dojo IF
Alvin Rust Linderholm Orca Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:15
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D36
Terminé
William Loginger
Bålsta Dojo IF
Castor Jacobson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Adnan Alali
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gagné par forfait
Niklas Polywoda Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C26
Terminé
Yahyokhon Saidmahmudov
Lucas Jansson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Lucas Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Asad Mohammed Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par forfait
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Lucas Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Castor Jacobson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Gagné par forfait
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A29
Terminé
Lo-Arthur Ranman
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par points - 04:00
Felix Masoud Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D38
Terminé
William Loginger
Bålsta Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:50
Asad Mohammed Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B40
Terminé
Frank Kahn
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nils Löfgren Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C27
Terminé
Linus Våring-Berg
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Daniil Savchenko Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A30
Terminé
Leo Nedin
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Ludvig Nilsson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb