Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute / White / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B48
Terminé
Anton Pellijeff
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Robert Bratt Panda Dojo IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Absolute / White
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D49
Terminé
Angelica Klüft
London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Nina Back Söders Fight Gym Gagné par forfait
Female Absolute / White
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D50
Terminé
Stephanie Schwartz
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:52
Helene Loewinski Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Absolute / White / +76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C53
Terminé
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Erik Lundin Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute / Blue / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A50
Terminé
Bakir Aliyev
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Sebastian Nilsen Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Male Absolute / White / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B49
Terminé
Shinwar Nadiri
Kevin Naderi FC Phoenix IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Absolute / White
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D51
Terminé
Helena Lind
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Nina Back Söders Fight Gym Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Male Absolute / Blue / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A51
Terminé
Jimmy Boqvist
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
David Johansson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute / Blue / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A52
Terminé
Ricki Valloyas
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yezdan Ceweri Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Male Absolute / White / +76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C54
Terminé
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem
Djurgårdens IF kampsportsförening
Claudio Ramirez Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute / White / +76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C55
Terminé
Thomas Selin
Combat Academy IF Täby
Leo Eliasson FC Phoenix IF Gagné par points
Female Absolute / Blue
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D52
Terminé
Joyce Najm Widell
CHECKMAT
Veronika Holmsten Hudik BJJ IF Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute / Blue / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A53
Terminé
Sebastian Nilsen
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Gagné par points - 06:00
Didde Rastbäck Nacka Dojo IF
Female Absolute / White
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D53
Terminé
Helene Loewinski
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par forfait
Helena Lind Team Leites Stockholm IF
Female Absolute / Blue
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D54
Terminé
Karin Wahlberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Madeleine Danielsson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Absolute / White / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B50
Terminé
Linus Anshelm
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Ratko Tomic FC Phoenix IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / +76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C56
Terminé
Erik Lundin
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gagné par points - 05:00
Claudio Ramirez Nacka Dojo IF
Male Absolute / Blue / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A54
Terminé
David Johansson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Gagné par points - 06:00
Yezdan Ceweri Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Absolute / White / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B51
Terminé
Erik Nordahl
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Marcus Bremer Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Female Absolute / Blue
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D55
Terminé
Louise Malmsten
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par forfait
To be decided
Male Absolute / White / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B52
Terminé
Robert Bratt
Panda Dojo IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kevin Naderi FC Phoenix IF
Female Absolute / White
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D56
Terminé
Stephanie Schwartz
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Nina Back Söders Fight Gym Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / +76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C57
Terminé
Thomas Selin
Combat Academy IF Täby
Gagné par points - 05:00
Claudio Ramirez Nacka Dojo IF
Male Absolute / White / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B53
Terminé
Ratko Tomic
FC Phoenix IF
Erik Nordahl Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Absolute / Blue
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D57
Terminé
Veronika Holmsten
Hudik BJJ IF
Sarina Kilbo Tornberg Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Absolute / Blue / +76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A57
Terminé
Deniz Bulus
Nacka Dojo IF
Elisha Turner Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Gagné par soumission - 03:28
Male Absolute / White / +76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C58
Terminé
Leo Eliasson
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par points
Erik Lundin Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Male Absolute / Blue / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A56
Terminé
Didde Rastbäck
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par points - 06:00
Yezdan Ceweri Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Absolute / White / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B54
Terminé
Kevin Naderi
FC Phoenix IF
Ratko Tomic FC Phoenix IF Gagné par forfait - 00:11
Female Absolute / Blue
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D59
Terminé
Louise Malmsten
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Anne Brudvik Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Female Absolute / Blue
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D60
Terminé
Angelica Caspersson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Tove Kärki Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Male Absolute / White / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B55
Terminé
Robert Bratt
Panda Dojo IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Erik Nordahl