Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute / White / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B48
Dokončeno
Anton Pellijeff
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Robert Bratt Panda Dojo IF Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute / White
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D49
Dokončeno
Angelica Klüft
London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Nina Back Söders Fight Gym Won by Walkover
Female Absolute / White
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D50
Dokončeno
Stephanie Schwartz
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 02:52
Helene Loewinski Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Absolute / White / +76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C53
Dokončeno
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Erik Lundin Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / Blue / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A50
Dokončeno
Bakir Aliyev
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Sebastian Nilsen Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 01:13
Male Absolute / White / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B49
Dokončeno
Shinwar Nadiri
Kevin Naderi FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute / White
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D51
Dokončeno
Helena Lind
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Nina Back Söders Fight Gym Won by Submission - 02:18
Male Absolute / Blue / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A51
Dokončeno
Jimmy Boqvist
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
David Johansson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / Blue / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A52
Dokončeno
Ricki Valloyas
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yezdan Ceweri Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:22
Male Absolute / White / +76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C54
Dokončeno
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem
Djurgårdens IF kampsportsförening
Claudio Ramirez Nacka Dojo IF Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / +76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C55
Dokončeno
Thomas Selin
Combat Academy IF Täby
Leo Eliasson FC Phoenix IF Won by points
Female Absolute / Blue
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D52
Dokončeno
Joyce Najm Widell
CHECKMAT
Veronika Holmsten Hudik BJJ IF Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / Blue / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A53
Dokončeno
Sebastian Nilsen
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 06:00
Didde Rastbäck Nacka Dojo IF
Female Absolute / White
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D53
Dokončeno
Helene Loewinski
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Helena Lind Team Leites Stockholm IF
Female Absolute / Blue
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D54
Dokončeno
Karin Wahlberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Madeleine Danielsson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute / White / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B50
Dokončeno
Linus Anshelm
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Ratko Tomic FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / +76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C56
Dokončeno
Erik Lundin
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Claudio Ramirez Nacka Dojo IF
Male Absolute / Blue / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A54
Dokončeno
David Johansson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Yezdan Ceweri Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Absolute / White / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B51
Dokončeno
Erik Nordahl
Won by Submission - 00:36
Marcus Bremer Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Female Absolute / Blue
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D55
Dokončeno
Louise Malmsten
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Walkover
To be decided
Male Absolute / White / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B52
Dokončeno
Robert Bratt
Panda Dojo IF
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Naderi FC Phoenix IF
Female Absolute / White
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D56
Dokončeno
Stephanie Schwartz
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Nina Back Söders Fight Gym Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / +76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C57
Dokončeno
Thomas Selin
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by points - 05:00
Claudio Ramirez Nacka Dojo IF
Male Absolute / White / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B53
Dokončeno
Ratko Tomic
FC Phoenix IF
Erik Nordahl Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute / Blue
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D57
Dokončeno
Veronika Holmsten
Hudik BJJ IF
Sarina Kilbo Tornberg Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute / Blue / +76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A57
Dokončeno
Deniz Bulus
Nacka Dojo IF
Elisha Turner Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 03:28
Male Absolute / White / +76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C58
Dokončeno
Leo Eliasson
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points
Erik Lundin Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Male Absolute / Blue / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A56
Dokončeno
Didde Rastbäck
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 06:00
Yezdan Ceweri Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Absolute / White / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B54
Dokončeno
Kevin Naderi
FC Phoenix IF
Ratko Tomic FC Phoenix IF Won by Walkover - 00:11
Female Absolute / Blue
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D59
Dokončeno
Louise Malmsten
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Anne Brudvik Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by Submission - 00:50
Female Absolute / Blue
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D60
Dokončeno
Angelica Caspersson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Tove Kärki Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 02:28
Male Absolute / White / -76
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B55
Dokončeno
Robert Bratt
Panda Dojo IF
Won by points - 05:00
Erik Nordahl