Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D14
Dokončeno
Sebastian Hanna
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:49
Valter Hedlund Nacka Dojo IF
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C13
Dokončeno
David Lavsjö
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Davud Ibrohim Won by points - 04:00
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D15
Dokončeno
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:42
Agnes Nylander IFK Mariefred
Boys / White/Grey / -28 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B18
Dokončeno
David Rocha
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jack Jacobson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 01:41
Boys (White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years Group A) Group B
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A17
Dokončeno
Elling Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by points - 04:00
Morris Ranman Nacka Dojo IF
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D16
Dokončeno
Sara Nordén
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:32
William Wallin Poseidon BJJ
Boys / White/Grey / -28 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B19
Dokončeno
Noel Kimblad
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Danial Mohammed Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Dokončeno
Adam Kango
Kian Benali Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening Won by Walkover
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D17
Dokončeno
Sebastian Hanna
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Agnes Nylander IFK Mariefred Won by points - 03:00
Girls / Yellow/Orange/Green / -68 kg / 14-15 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C15
Dokončeno
Wilma Forsberg
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Maja Bergström Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:12
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Dokončeno
Alex Lundberg
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Walkover
Miranda Skaghammar Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A22
Dokončeno
Amira Khan
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Emilia Korkiakangas Bålsta Dojo IF Won by points - 04:00
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Dokončeno
Toulin Saleh
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Nemo Lundegard Matz Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Dokončeno
Alva Ödeen
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Walkover
Miranda Skaghammar Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B21
Dokončeno
Alex Lundberg
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 00:07
Nemo Lundegard Matz Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D18
Dokončeno
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:02
Valter Hedlund Nacka Dojo IF
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Dokončeno
Toulin Saleh
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alva Ödeen Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by Walkover
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Dokončeno
Nemo Lundegard Matz
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Miranda Skaghammar Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C14
Dokončeno
Yunus Saidson
Davud Ibrohim Won by Submission - 03:58
Boys (White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years Group A) Group B
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A18
Dokončeno
Tyzon Arvind
Bålsta Dojo IF
Elling Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by points - 04:00
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B22
Dokončeno
Alex Lundberg
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Alva Ödeen Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D19
Dokončeno
Sebastian Hanna
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:01
William Wallin Poseidon BJJ
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D20
Dokončeno
Sara Nordén
Nacka Dojo IF
Agnes Nylander IFK Mariefred Won by Submission - 00:58
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D21
Dokončeno
Valter Hedlund
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 00:40
William Wallin Poseidon BJJ
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B23
Dokončeno
Toulin Saleh
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Miranda Skaghammar Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Boys (White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years Group A) Group B
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A19
Dokončeno
Christofer Garcia
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Morris Ranman Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - -1:00
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D23
Dokončeno
Sebastian Hanna
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sara Nordén Nacka Dojo IF Won by points
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C18
Dokončeno
Adnan Alali
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Yahyokhon Saidmahmudov Won by Submission
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B24
Dokončeno
Hanna Gelinder
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Hugo Hjelmer FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 01:23
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B25
Dokončeno
Ellie Ahlberg
Poseidon BJJ
Minou Liljenberg Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 00:27
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A23
Dokončeno
Amira Khan
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Andrea Kuijl Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 00:53
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D22
Dokončeno
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:51
William Wallin Poseidon BJJ