Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B7
Закінчено
Kevin Naderi
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Idris Abidi Nacka Dojo IF
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D6
Закінчено
Norbert Nagel
Nicklas Arell Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by Submission - 02:46
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H7
Закінчено
Timmy Le Persson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 04:22
Ludwin Garay Rosas Combat Academy IF Täby
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F5
Закінчено
Jennifer Granelius
Satu Lamminpää Bjj Center Won by points - 05:00
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A6
Закінчено
Lina Olofsson Öststorm
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Martina Löfström Söders Fight Gym Won by Submission - 03:24
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C6
Закінчено
Martin Aka Baby Fingers Ludvigsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Won by Submission - 04:49
John Gripenholm Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D7
Закінчено
Karl Henrik Seiving
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dag Thorstensson Panda Dojo IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G5
Закінчено
Niclas Ekholm
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Oskari Loikkanen Takado Won by Submission - 04:55
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H6
Закінчено
Ted Mäntylä
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 04:46
Helge Rygg Frontline Academy Bergen
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B8
Закінчено
Abdukayum Sulaymanov
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Osorio Nacka Dojo IF
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A7
Закінчено
Camila Puga Vásquez
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Won by points - 05:00
Marlene Ullerlien Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E7
Закінчено
Ardian Preteni
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 06:52
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F8
Закінчено
Alexander Krüger
Telge BJJ & MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Tor Heidebrandt IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Men / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C8
Закінчено
Suliman Alroini
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 01:26
Mohsin Khawari Nacka Dojo IF
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D8
Закінчено
Mathias Engström
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:44
Robert Bratt Panda Dojo IF
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Закінчено
Adnan Stroil
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Walkover
Felix Kull
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Закінчено
Oskar Skatt
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Taavi Liias Võimla
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A8
Закінчено
Pernille Bredgaard
CSA.dk
Won by points - 05:00
Lina Olofsson Öststorm Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B9
Закінчено
Linus Hammarlund
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Hossein Alizadeh Dynamix Herrljunga Won by Submission - 03:30
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D9
Закінчено
Ville Ventilä
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
Vincent Jedselius Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Закінчено
John Gripenholm
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by Walkover
Taavi Liias Võimla
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H8
Закінчено
Ardi Illyrianhill
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Hassan Mohammedi Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by Decision - 05:00
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G6
Закінчено
Mandorf Aronson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 07:00
Björn Eriksson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F9
Закінчено
Sebastian Boussard
Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Anders Källbjer Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå Won by Submission - 03:49
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E8
Закінчено
Unknown User
Frontline Academy Örebro
Fredrik Widgren Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 03:31
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C7
Закінчено
Martin Aka Baby Fingers Ludvigsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Oskar Skatt Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 02:21
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B10
Закінчено
Dennis Lius
SKIFT
Kevin Naderi FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 00:42
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A9
Закінчено
Kim De Klonia
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Won by points - 05:00
Molly Lundgren IFK Mariefred
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D10
Закінчено
Simon Lundvall
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Nicklas Arell Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C9
Закінчено
Felix Jakobsson
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Tony Älgå Bålsta Dojo IF Won by Submission - 01:59
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F6
Закінчено
Norea Forsman Ohlsson
Won by Submission - 03:26
Emma Eklund Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E3
Закінчено
Knut Thoresen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Ralf Carneborn Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 10:00