Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women / Purple / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H26
Закінчено
Ingibjörg Birna Ársælsdóttir
Mjölnir
Won by Decision - 07:00
Karin Berger Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G26
Закінчено
Alexander Claesson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Adam Friberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 00:52
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B34
Закінчено
Allen Smajic
Won by points - 05:00
Ville Melgén Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D33
Закінчено
Nelber Martins
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Robin Bohlin Won by Submission - 04:46
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G27
Закінчено
Jonas Mouritsen
Bålsta Dojo IF
Erik Hurtig Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F26
Закінчено
David Johansson
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Won by points - 06:00
Sebastian Nilsen Fernando Yamasaki
Women / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A33
Закінчено
Johanna Skagerlid
Linköpings Budoklubb
Emma Källmark Medina Borås Grappling Academy Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D34
Закінчено
Hama Balisany
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Submission - 01:41
Hampus Viström Nacka Dojo IF
Women / Purple / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E20
Закінчено
Liisi Vaht
SBG Estonia
Won by points - 07:00
Elina Moestam Lindblad Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B35
Закінчено
Wasiu Idowu
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Alexander Heldt IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B36
Закінчено
Kevin Törnström
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Million Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C30
Закінчено
Taavi Vaigla
SBG Estonia
Won by Submission - 04:53
Martin Machl
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G28
Закінчено
Jovan Kricka
Karlskrona BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:33
Sandro Arcos Famme Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H28
Закінчено
Henri Lindroos
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 05:46
Martin Moen Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D35
Закінчено
Tamino Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Timmi Bengtsson Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F27
Закінчено
Daniel Tilleria
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Kamil Antos Umeå Kampcenter IF Won by Submission - 05:56
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G29
Закінчено
Simon Nilsson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by points - 05:00
Emanuel Eklund JJK Samurai
Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A34
Закінчено
Ida Stensson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Neda Khezerian Allstars Kampsportförening Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B37
Закінчено
Marcus Bremer
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Mattias Gonzalez Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C29
Закінчено
August Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Andreas Qvarnström FLOW MMA JÄRNA Won by points - 06:00
Men / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E21
Закінчено
Simon Immerstrand
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 05:30
Rostislav Berezovchuk Gymnasium
Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D36
Закінчено
Nelber Martins
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Won by Submission - 01:27
Hampus Viström Nacka Dojo IF
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H29
Закінчено
Ola Pettersson
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:55
Johan Calebsson Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F28
Закінчено
Sander Bringeland
Oxy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:09
Branislav Milosavljevic Nacka Dojo IF
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G30
Закінчено
Sebastian Rosenstam Von Zeipel
Mjölby Fight Gym
Vahid Mir Babaei Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H30
Закінчено
Stefan Kirjonen
Lets roll bjj
Won by Submission - 03:21
Mattias Nilsson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B38
Закінчено
Viktor Lönnblad
Hilti Fightcenter Åland
Won by Submission - 02:20
Arian Shwan Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D37
Закінчено
Denniz Löfgren
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Won by Submission - 01:20
Medet Nursultanov FC Phoenix IF
Women / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A35
Закінчено
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink
Art Of Roll IF
Madeleine Danielsson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by points - 06:00
Men / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E23
Закінчено
Samuel Kvarzell
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Arvid Axelsson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by Submission - 06:30
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C31
Закінчено
Elisha Turner
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Submission - 05:29
Stig Rune Jønsson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F29
Закінчено
Asaad Alroini
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Fernando Romo Pozo Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 04:42