Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
F54
Закінчено
Max Bengtsson
Won by Submission - 03:58
Idris Abidi Nacka Dojo IF
Absolute Women / Purple / Adult
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
E53
Закінчено
Elina Moestam Lindblad
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 07:00
Ingibjörg Birna Ársælsdóttir Mjölnir
Absolute Men / Blue / Adult / +76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
H59
Закінчено
Cato Sivertsen
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:07
Stian Larsen Kimura Nova Uniao
Absolute Women / White / Adult
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
Закінчено
Marlene Ullerlien
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Nicole Tagliati FC Phoenix IF Won by Walkover
Absolute Women / White / Adult
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
B60
Закінчено
Alma-mia Ugarte
Tina Jonsson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by Submission - 02:59
Absolute Men / White / Adult / +76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
G53
Закінчено
Oscar Gran
Frontline Academy Örebro
Carl Marklund Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Men / Purple / Master 1-3 / Open weight
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
C60
Закінчено
Johan Thorsell
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Tero Ahola Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko) Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Men / Blue / Master 1-3 / -76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A55
Закінчено
Abi Qadar
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Thomas Bäck Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå Won by Submission - 01:16
Absolute Women / White / Adult
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
B61
Закінчено
Laura Mallene
SBG Estonia
Jasmine Marcusson För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Men / Blue / Master 1-3 / +76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A58
Закінчено
Timo-Pekka Niiranen
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Anders Källbjer Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå Won by Submission - 02:35
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
F57
Закінчено
Noa Löth
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 00:18
Iakovos Kollias Allstars Kampsportförening
Absolute Men / White / Adult / +76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
G54
Закінчено
Milton Engren
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 04:34
Serwan Al-badri Art Of Roll IF
Absolute Women / Purple / Adult
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
E54
Закінчено
Isabell Skoglund
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Julia Mæle Oxy Won by Submission - 04:25
Absolute Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
C61
Закінчено
Karl Pegers
Won by Submission - 02:49
Oliver Ström Lund Grappling Academy
Absolute Men / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
D49
Закінчено
Andrey Kupreev
Gymnasium
Won by points - 07:00
Tarik Hopstock Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Absolute Women / Blue / Adult
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
F58
Закінчено
Linn Löfgren Vretare
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Veronika Holmsten Hudik BJJ IF Won by Walkover
Absolute Men / Blue / Adult / +76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
H61
Закінчено
Ivan Sundell
Won by points - 06:00
Stian Larsen Kimura Nova Uniao
Absolute Women / Blue / Adult
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
F59
Закінчено
Anne Brudvik
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Magdalena Georgiadou Art Of Roll IF Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Men / Blue / Master 1-3 / +76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A59
Закінчено
André Åström
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Kristofer Nordell Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 04:33
Absolute Women / White / Adult
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
B62
Закінчено
Nicole Tagliati
FC Phoenix IF
Tina Jonsson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
C62
Закінчено
Hama Balisany
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Walkover
Mohammed Ahmed Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Absolute Men / Purple / Master 1-3 / Open weight
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
C63
Закінчено
Homan Hamzeh
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Won by points - 06:00
Olli Andersson Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Absolute Men / Brown / Master 1-3 / Open weight
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
H60
Закінчено
Eirik Gulbrandsen
Kimura Nova Uniao
Joachim Claesson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Decision - 07:00
Absolute Women / Blue / Adult
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
F61
Закінчено
Elin Salomonsson
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink Art Of Roll IF Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Women / Blue / Adult
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
F60
Закінчено
Veronika Holmsten
Hudik BJJ IF
Karin Wahlberg Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Walkover
Absolute Men / Brown / Adult / Open weight
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
D50
Закінчено
Max Hederström
FC Phoenix IF
Erik Friberg Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 06:04
Absolute Men / White / Master 1-3 / -76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
B63
Закінчено
Robert Bratt
Panda Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:02
Johan Calebsson Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Absolute Men / Blue / Master 1-3 / -76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A56
Закінчено
Andreas Lipschütz
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Jesper Freyschuss Mjölby Fight Gym Won by Submission - 03:58
Absolute Women / Purple / Adult
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
E55
Закінчено
Ingibjörg Birna Ársælsdóttir
Mjölnir
Won by Submission - 02:38
Isabell Skoglund Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Absolute Women / White / Adult
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
B64
Закінчено
Laura Mallene
SBG Estonia
Won by Submission - 02:09
Nicole Tagliati FC Phoenix IF
Absolute Women / Purple / Adult
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
E56
Закінчено
Elina Moestam Lindblad
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Julia Mæle Oxy Won by Decision - 07:00
Absolute Men / White / Master 1-3 / -76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
B65
Закінчено
Robert Bratt
Panda Dojo IF
Petter Öberg Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening Won by points - 05:00