Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H9
Закінчено
Sebastian Furmanek
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 03:08
Jack Palm JJK Samurai
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G7
Закінчено
Adnan Stroil
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Tarik Hopstock Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by Submission - 00:14
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C10
Закінчено
Stian Ljosåk
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by points - 05:00
Marcus Blomberg Svedala Kampsportsförening
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A10
Закінчено
Jasmine Marcusson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Won by points - 05:00
Cristal Hernandez Gutierrez Allstars
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G8
Закінчено
Oskari Loikkanen
Takado
Rikard Grankvist Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 07:00
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D11
Закінчено
Dag Thorstensson
Panda Dojo IF
Anders Nath Hilti BJJ Stockholm Won by Submission - 02:47
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F10
Закінчено
Tor Heidebrandt
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by points - 05:00
Sebastian Boussard Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H10
Закінчено
Christofer Hernandez
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by points - 05:00
Sebastian Contreras Allstars
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B11
Закінчено
Abdukayum Sulaymanov
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hossein Alizadeh Dynamix Herrljunga Won by Walkover
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B12
Закінчено
Peter Rosendahl
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Robbin Wallin Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Walkover
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C11
Закінчено
Johan Danielsson
Hilti Arvika BJJ-förening
Khaled Harek Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B13
Закінчено
Dennis Lius
SKIFT
Won by Walkover
Abdukayum Sulaymanov Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A11
Закінчено
Tina Jonsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Martina Löfström Söders Fight Gym
Men / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F12
Закінчено
Mikko Mutanen
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Samuel Kvarzell Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 07:00
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D12
Закінчено
Mathias Engström
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:16
Ville Ventilä Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Закінчено
Leo Farsiani
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Walkover
Alexander Vasquez Guerrero Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Black / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E6
Закінчено
Johan Gustafsson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by points - 10:00
Renato Tavares De Moraes Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B14
Закінчено
Robbin Wallin
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
John Rönnholm FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C12
Закінчено
Tony Älgå
Bålsta Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 02:54
Stian Ljosåk Combat Academy IF Täby
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H11
Закінчено
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Yan Yun Gymnasium Won by Submission - 04:31
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D13
Закінчено
Nicklas Arell
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Anders Nath Hilti BJJ Stockholm Won by points - 05:00
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G9
Закінчено
Mandorf Aronson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Tarik Hopstock Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by Submission - 00:23
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A12
Закінчено
Alma-mia Ugarte
Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
Stephanie Schwartz Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 00:51
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C14
Закінчено
Bjørge Kristiansen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Josef Karlström Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 01:15
Men / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F13
Закінчено
Arvid Axelsson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by points - 07:00
Andrey Kupreev Gymnasium
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A13
Закінчено
Camila Puga Vásquez
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Kim De Klonia Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna Won by Submission - 00:55
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B15
Закінчено
Markus Jonsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Patrik Längerberg Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C15
Закінчено
Daniel Olderius
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Michal Kowolik Lets roll bjj Won by Submission
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A14
Закінчено
Jasmine Marcusson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Won by points - 05:00
Stephanie Schwartz Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B16
Закінчено
Kevin Naderi
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 00:45
Hossein Alizadeh Dynamix Herrljunga
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Закінчено
Unknown User
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Walkover
Pär Westberg Dala BJJ