Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H17
Terminé
Mamet Sulejmanov
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Tony Blessander
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D24
Terminé
Björn Johansson Wernesten
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Tommy Sandberg Karlskoga Budoklubb Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E19
Terminé
Sajad Darab Chopper Gunner
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 01:24
Jesper Karlsson Samurang Fightcenter IF
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C19
Terminé
Filip Bäckström
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Gagné par soumission - 04:15
Adam Nävertun Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Women / Adult / Blue / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F21
Terminé
Anna Schou
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Danielle Jana Schönborn Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E20
Terminé
Filip Pregler
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Wahid Jarah Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B23
Terminé
Carl Marklund
IKSU
Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Aku Peltola BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G24
Terminé
Robin Josipovic
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Samuel Collier Ryder IKSU Gagné par décision - 05:00
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H20
Terminé
Vinicius Santiago
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Gagné par points - 05:00
Lewaa Elrubey Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D25
Terminé
Karl-Johan Odqvist
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par soumission - 04:03
Unknown User Allstars Kampsportförening
Women / Master 1 (30+) / White / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Terminé
Emmi Häkkinen
Lets roll bjj
Gagné par forfait
Edit Holm Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F24
Terminé
Andreas Jansson
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Sofus Larsen Lund Grappling Academy Gagné par points - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C20
Terminé
Sven Johansson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Elias Hansen Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A15
Terminé
Rasmus Almström
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par points - 06:00
Axel Brännström IKSU
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B24
Terminé
Carl Törn
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Leo Eliasson FC Phoenix IF Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E21
Terminé
Dennis Smajic
JJK Samurai
Gagné par points - 05:00
Hassan Muhieddine Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Terminé
Anton Ydrefors
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Anton Hampl Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Gagné par forfait - 00:13
Women / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H21
Terminé
Elin Bringeland
Oxy
Jenny Dahlberg Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G22
Terminé
Adam Lindberg
IKSU
Alf Carlsson Dala BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:05
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Terminé
Erik Gullestad
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par forfait
Emilio Andorsen Art Of Roll IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B25
Terminé
Mathias Persson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Gagné par soumission - 03:48
Isak Tegelström Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D26
Terminé
Tommy Sandberg
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Tuomo Aitto-oja Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Terminé
Johan Grawem
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Gagné par forfait
Jonas Stajic Nordarp SKIFT
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G25
Terminé
Samuel Collier Ryder
IKSU
Sidhartha Sharma Gagné par points - 05:00
Women / Adult / Blue / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F22
Terminé
Astrid Schölin
Gagné par points - 06:00
Ida Stensson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C21
Terminé
Kevin Törnström
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Sebastian Plichta Orca Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E22
Terminé
Sajad Darab Chopper Gunner
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 04:00
Filip Pregler Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H22
Terminé
Unknown User
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Reiko Kolatsk 3D Treening Gagné par points - 06:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A16
Terminé
Valtteri Tuhkanen
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Mohsin Khawari Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Terminé
Carl Marklund
IKSU
Gagné par forfait
Omar Hagrass London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A17
Terminé
Valdemar Fredriksson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Antti Kinnunen Crest Professional Fighting Center Gagné par points - 06:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B26
Terminé
Leo Eliasson
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par points - 06:00
Erik Gullestad Nacka Dojo IF