Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H17
Finished
Mamet Sulejmanov
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tony Blessander
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D24
Finished
Björn Johansson Wernesten
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Tommy Sandberg Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E19
Finished
Sajad Darab Chopper Gunner
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:24
Jesper Karlsson Samurang Fightcenter IF
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C19
Finished
Filip Bäckström
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 04:15
Adam Nävertun Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Women / Adult / Blue / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F21
Finished
Anna Schou
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Danielle Jana Schönborn Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 00:26
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E20
Finished
Filip Pregler
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
Wahid Jarah Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B23
Finished
Carl Marklund
IKSU
Won by Submission - 02:35
Aku Peltola BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G24
Finished
Robin Josipovic
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Samuel Collier Ryder IKSU Won by Decision - 05:00
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H20
Finished
Vinicius Santiago
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Lewaa Elrubey Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D25
Finished
Karl-Johan Odqvist
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 04:03
Unknown User Allstars Kampsportförening
Women / Master 1 (30+) / White / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Finished
Emmi Häkkinen
Lets roll bjj
Won by Walkover
Edit Holm Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F24
Finished
Andreas Jansson
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Sofus Larsen Lund Grappling Academy Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C20
Finished
Sven Johansson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Elias Hansen Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A15
Finished
Rasmus Almström
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Axel Brännström IKSU
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B24
Finished
Carl Törn
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Leo Eliasson FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 01:54
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E21
Finished
Dennis Smajic
JJK Samurai
Won by points - 05:00
Hassan Muhieddine Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Finished
Anton Ydrefors
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Anton Hampl Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Walkover - 00:13
Women / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H21
Finished
Elin Bringeland
Oxy
Jenny Dahlberg Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G22
Finished
Adam Lindberg
IKSU
Alf Carlsson Dala BJJ Won by Submission - 03:05
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Finished
Erik Gullestad
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Emilio Andorsen Art Of Roll IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B25
Finished
Mathias Persson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 03:48
Isak Tegelström Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D26
Finished
Tommy Sandberg
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Tuomo Aitto-oja Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Finished
Johan Grawem
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Won by Walkover
Jonas Stajic Nordarp SKIFT
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G25
Finished
Samuel Collier Ryder
IKSU
Sidhartha Sharma Won by points - 05:00
Women / Adult / Blue / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F22
Finished
Astrid Schölin
Won by points - 06:00
Ida Stensson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C21
Finished
Kevin Törnström
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Sebastian Plichta Orca Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E22
Finished
Sajad Darab Chopper Gunner
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 04:00
Filip Pregler Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H22
Finished
Unknown User
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Reiko Kolatsk 3D Treening Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A16
Finished
Valtteri Tuhkanen
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 00:29
Mohsin Khawari Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Finished
Carl Marklund
IKSU
Won by Walkover
Omar Hagrass London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A17
Finished
Valdemar Fredriksson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Antti Kinnunen Crest Professional Fighting Center Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B26
Finished
Leo Eliasson
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 06:00
Erik Gullestad Nacka Dojo IF