Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
C-1
Terminado
Ole Nielsen
Arte Suave DK
Anton Granbom Art Of Roll IF Victoria por Sumisión - 00:59
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Lördag)
D-1
Terminado
Hugo Erenmo
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Liam Kvist Art Of Roll IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag)
B-1
Terminado
Mateo Lovric
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Tobias Kristensson Art Of Roll IF Victoria por Sumisión - 03:36
Male Gi / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Lördag)
A-1
Terminado
Albin Lagerblad
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Andrei Dragos Stark IF
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag)
B-4
Terminado
Oscar Holm
Limitless Malmö
Sofus Larsen Lund Grappling Academy Victoria por Sumisión - 02:42
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
A-2
Terminado
Christina Munch
Rock Solid Fighting
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Åsa Jonsson
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C-3
Terminado
Ljubisa Todorovic
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Enrique Johansson
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Lördag)
D-2
Terminado
Nizar Ramadan
Mikenta
Marcus Rachmanski Arte Suave DK Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
A-4
Terminado
Liv Hagenberg
Julia Alalehto Art Of Roll IF Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag)
B-2
Terminado
Arvid Norman
Art Of Roll IF
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Mateo Lovric Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
D-5
Terminado
Victor Wenningstedt
Mikenta
Jack Claesson Fightzone Malmö Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C-4
Terminado
Erik Persson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Maisem Saber Art Of Roll IF Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag)
B-5
Terminado
Sofus Larsen
Lund Grappling Academy
Fredrik Hansen Fightsport Køge Victoria por Sumisión - 02:48
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
A-3
Terminado
Christina Munch
Rock Solid Fighting
Aleksandra Morańda Mikenta Victoria por Sumisión - 03:49
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag)
B-6
Terminado
Unknown User
Locxter MMA Klubb
Victoria por Sumisión - 04:50
Ahmed Zayer Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C-5
Terminado
Henrik Kaltoft
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Kristmann Thorsteinsson Lund Grappling Academy Victoria por Sumisión - 01:32
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag)
B-3
Terminado
Tobias Kristensson
Art Of Roll IF
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:22
Arvid Norman Art Of Roll IF
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Lördag)
D-3
Terminado
Liam Kvist
Art Of Roll IF
Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Nizar Ramadan Mikenta
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C-6
Terminado
Ljubisa Todorovic
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Julius Thornqvist Stark IF Victoria por Sumisión - 01:06
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
A-7
Terminado
Simon Svensson
Lund Grappling Academy
Alfred Aqraou Hive BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag)
B-7
Terminado
Sofus Larsen
Lund Grappling Academy
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:57
Ahmed Zayer Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C-7
Terminado
Maisem Saber
Art Of Roll IF
Theodor Bäckstrand Lund Grappling Academy Victoria por Sumisión - 04:05
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
A-5
Terminado
Christina Munch
Rock Solid Fighting
Liv Hagenberg Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Lördag)
D-4
Terminado
Hugo Erenmo
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:30
Marcus Rachmanski Arte Suave DK
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
D-6
Terminado
Abdul Hafeez Siddiqui
Lund Grappling Academy
Mihailo Andric Fightzone Malmö Victoria por Sumisión - 04:33
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag)
B-8
Terminado
Fredrik Hansen
Fightsport Køge
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:18
Unknown User Locxter MMA Klubb
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C-8
Terminado
Emil Zana Vesterholm
Mikenta
Alexander Carlsen Fightzone Malmö Victoria por Sumisión - 03:02
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
D-7
Terminado
Jack Claesson
Fightzone Malmö
Victoria por Sumisión - 04:56
Pontus Tornberg Trelleborg Muay Thai Klubb
Male Black Belt Gi / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
B-9
Terminado
Tarik Hopstock
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Victoria por Sumisión - 03:38
Michael Sandlund Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C-9
Terminado
Kristmann Thorsteinsson
Lund Grappling Academy
Julius Thornqvist Stark IF Victoria por Sumisión - 02:15
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
A-6
Terminado
Aleksandra Morańda
Mikenta
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Julia Alalehto Art Of Roll IF
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag)
B-12
Terminado
Haris Behlilovic
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Victoria por Puntos - 08:00
Ivan Sundell Art Of Roll IF