Medallas totales
78 Oro
75 Plata
56 Bronce
Male Gi / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Theodor Bäckstrand
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Maisem Saber
Art Of Roll IF
5
Ljubisa Todorovic
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
5
Emil Zana Vesterholm
Mikenta
5
Henrik Kaltoft
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
– Halavanca
9
Erik Persson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
9
enrique johansson
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Johannes Rööst
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
5
Olsen Alexander
Mikenta
5
Jakob Vesterberg
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
– Hilti BJJ
5
simon toft
Fabio Clemente BJJ
5
Jesper Eriksson
Karlskrona BJJ
– Brasa
9
Sune Bang Ingemann
Hive BJJ
– Checkmat
9
Unknown user
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Tama Karipa
Limitless Malmö
9
Kasper Roed
Mikenta
9
Naim Yilanci
9
Abdul Ghani Nahimi
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Harry Leonard Bell
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
– Halavanca
5
Robin Strandberg
Art Of Roll IF
5
Tim Johansson-Hugg
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Albert Merovci
Trelleborg Muay Thai Klubb
5
Erik Jonsson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
9
Björn Persson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Tarik Dzanic
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
– Checkmat
9
Viktor Gustafsson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Viktor Baum
Art Of Roll IF
9
Leo Karlsson Aggebrandt
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
jakob agerius
Art Of Roll IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Christian Larsen
Hive BJJ
– Checkmat
5
Alexander Nässlander
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
5
Burim Shabani
Art Of Roll IF
5
Brian Christiansen
Mikenta
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Nizar Ramadan
Mikenta
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Ahmed Hussain
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Johannes Lindvall
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Sammy Fofana
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
– Checkmat
5
Chris Christoffersen
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
5
John Heidenberg
Stark IF
– Checkmat
9
Christian Nyegaard
Hive BJJ
– Checkmat
9
Joachim Aabrink
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
9
Simon Svensson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Carl Holmesson
Knislinge Budoklubb
– Halavanca
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Tobias Bråhammar
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
5
Vincent R Christoffersen
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Jakub Komunski
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
– Checkmat
5
Julius Gerhardsson
Locxter MMA Klubb
5
Jan Olsen
Hive BJJ
– Checkmat
9
Philip Eriksson
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
– Checkmat
9
Nicklas Fofanah
Rock Solid Fighting
9
Alexander Simonsson
Trelleborg Muay Thai Klubb
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Mihailo andric
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Victor Wenningstedt
Mikenta
5
Abdul Hafeez Siddiqui
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Ahmed Zayer
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Oscar Holm
Limitless Malmö
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
4
Hedda Malm
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Josephine Budde
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Christina Munch
Rock Solid Fighting
5
Åsa Jonsson
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
4
HELOISE ROSING
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Chaja Beghin
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 & 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
4
Isac Linbacker
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / Above 89,3+ (Ultra heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 & 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) & Pee Wee II/ -22 kg
4
Mehdi Almashat
Art Of Roll IF
Boys & Girls Gi / White & Grey/ Mighty Mite III (6yrs) & Pee Wee I & Pee Wee II/ -25 kg
4
Noah Kristensson
Art Of Roll IF
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
4
Omar Yasin
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey & Yellow/ Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
4
Oskar Kimergård
Fightsport Køge
– Checkmat
5
Anabelle Sonar
Art Of Roll IF
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior I & Junior II (11yrs) / -30,2 kg
4
Abraham Jensen
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior I & Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
4
Natalie Mogman
Art Of Roll IF
5
Alya Al-shariah
Art Of Roll IF
6
Novak Avramovic
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
4
Georgije Gavric
Art Of Roll IF
5
Ali Tamim
Bjj3000
– BHJJ
Girls & Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) & Teen I / -40.3 kg
4
Phet Nilsson
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
4
Unknown user
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Junior II & Junior III & Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
4
Victor Puljic
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
4
Milo Lindell
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Boys Gi / White & Grey & Yellow / Teen I & Teen III (15yrs) / -44.3 kg
4
Edvin Wahlen
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Feras Al-shariah
Art Of Roll IF
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Teen I & R Teen II & Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
4
Kian Bigdeli
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Teen II & Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
Girls & Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior I & Junior II & Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -40.3 kg
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow & Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
Male Black Belt Gi / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Black Belt Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Joan Lundh
Trelleborg Muay Thai Klubb
Male Black Belt Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 (Medium heavy)
Girls & Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
4
Elise Torabi
Art Of Roll IF
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee I & Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
4
William Falkheden
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Olivia Korazija
Art Of Roll IF
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
4
Livia Oyarzo Muslijaj
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Girls & Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
4
Ibrahim Resk
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Dusica Stamenkovic
Art Of Roll IF
Girls & Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
4
Signe Strömkvist
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Malek Daabas
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Girls Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) & Teen II / -44.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) & Teen II & Teen III / -60,5 kg
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / -76
4
Simon Svensson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Christian Nyegaard
Hive BJJ
– Checkmat
5
Charles Benech
Lyngby kampsportscenter
5
John Heidenberg
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Devid Di Porto
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Johannes Lindvall
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / +76
4
sofus larsen
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Carl Hamilton
Roger Gracie Academy London
– Roger Gracie
5
Vincent R Christoffersen
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / +76
1
Michal Schweineker Czechia
4
Thomas Frank
Hive BJJ
– Checkmat
5
Linus Ji
Art Of Roll IF
5
Magnus Palmér
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Mads Roar
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight Purple
4
Patrik Svensson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
5
Christopher Toala
Art Of Roll IF
5
Anoshirvan Parvazi
Fabio Clemente BJJ
5
Mario Riderelli
Fit4Fight Gym IF
5
Samuel Ilnicki
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
9
Ole Nielsen
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight Purple
4
Mark Nielsen
Hive BJJ
– Checkmat
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight Brown
4
Joakim Borgudd
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
– Checkmat