Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B20
已完成
Burhan Göker
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Norbert Nagel
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
C19
已完成
Rickard Folkesson
Oxy
Won by points - 06:00
Mervan Sert Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Women / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
H19
已完成
Jill Jonassen
Frontline Academy Bergen
Won by Submission - 04:07
Mariette Dalen Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Men / Purple / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
F16
已完成
Eivind Johansen
Kimura Norway
Won by Submission - 01:45
David Gustafsson För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
A25
已完成
Kristian Svendsen
Kimura Nova Uniao
Oscar Gran Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
D21
已完成
Melke Behnan
Allstars
Jonathan Micu GBG MAC IF Won by points - 05:00
Women / Purple / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
E16
已完成
Madeleine Håkansson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 05:52
Oda Pleym Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B21
已完成
Nikos Koliniatis
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 05:00
Sebastian Lindell Hamburgsund BJJ
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
G20
已完成
Medet Nursultanov
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 04:48
Sverre Søderberg Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / Purple / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
F17
已完成
Robin Gidlöv
FC Phoenix IF
Huseyn Abaszada Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by Submission - 02:02
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
C20
已完成
Elisha Turner
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Douglas Bernal Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Women / White / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
H22
已完成
Tina Jonsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 04:57
Nanna Hübinette Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Purple / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
F19
已完成
Christoffer Danielson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Pierre Larsson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by Submission - 02:04
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
A26
已完成
Christoffer Börjesson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 05:00
Mikael Rasmussen
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B22
已完成
Thomas Kristiansen
Kimura Norway
Carl-Magnus Ryman Frölunda Kampsport Center IF Won by Submission - 02:03
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
G21
已完成
Magnus Ruud
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by points - 06:00
Robin Bohlin Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
D22
已完成
Dennis Mrak
Won by points - 05:00
Mathias Carlund Föreningen Yogui BJJ
Women / White / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
H23
已完成
Madelein Larsson Wollnik
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 04:13
Melissa Calti Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B23
已完成
Kevin Hamzeh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Shamad Aliev Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Won by Submission - 03:58
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
C21
已完成
Fredrik Wagner
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Baloo Peinkofer Lund Grappling Academy Won by points - 06:00
Men / Purple / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
F18
已完成
David Gustafsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Robin Gidlöv FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 02:08
Men / Purple / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
E15
已完成
Eivind Johansen
Kimura Norway
Huseyn Abaszada Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by Submission - 03:35
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
D23
已完成
Miro Pentti
WFC Warriors
Won by Submission - 03:47
Victor Ståhlkrantz Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
A28
已完成
Frank Hofstetter Gasparini
Kimura Norway
Mads Rudolfsen Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association Won by points - 05:00
Women / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
H20
已完成
Linn Paulson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 05:00
Danielle Jana Schönborn GBG MAC IF
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
G22
已完成
Robert Gehrke
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Karl Pegers Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 00:15
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B24
已完成
Magne Lislerud
Frontline Academy Drammen
Won by points - 05:00
Christian Jansson Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
E17
已完成
Unknown User
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 07:00
Mahir Chaabi Arte Suave DK
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
G23
已完成
Hakim Mazari
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Submission - 02:38
Eirik Boye Bergum KIMURA NOVA UNIÃO BRAZIL
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
D24
已完成
Ajdin Mujanovic
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Niclas Aldorsson Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
C22
已完成
Majid Pouladi
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Rickard Folkesson Oxy Won by Submission - 05:15
Men / Purple / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
F20
已完成
Carl Bergman
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 07:00
Niclas Sjöquist Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening