Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Brown / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
F4
已完成
Erik Friberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 08:00
Robert Vingsnes PARAESTRA TOKYO
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B4
已完成
Unknown User
Arte Suave DK
Won by points - 05:00
Nikolai Wahl-Westreng Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Men / Black / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
E2
已完成
Fredrik Berntsson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Roberto Pastuch Conde IF Won by Submission - 02:04
Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday)
C2
已完成
Mads Ole Nielsen
Arte Suave DK
Nisse Larsson Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by Submission - 02:23
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
A5
已完成
Rasmus Garefelt
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 00:41
Julius Gerhardsson Locxter MMA Klubb
Women / White / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
D4
已完成
Stephanie Schwartz
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 04:16
Sandra Blom Wysocka Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Men / Black / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
E5
已完成
Martin Janson
Mathias Schiemann The Last Round Won by Submission - 09:34
Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
H3
已完成
Daniel Eklund
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 01:13
Philip Eng Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
C6
已完成
Alexander J. Andheden
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 04:04
Torbjørn Lund Oxy
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
A6
已完成
Jacob Krebs
Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu
Mikael Jäverby Won by Submission - 02:11
Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
G4
已完成
Mahir Chaabi
Arte Suave DK
Won by points - 07:00
Pierre Nelander Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
H4
已完成
José-miguel Altamirano Ponce
GBG MAC IF
Henry Shi Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by points - 07:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B5
已完成
Navid Badi
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Ronny Koliniatis Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Women / White / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
D5
已完成
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Decision - 05:00
Marlene Ullerlien Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
A7
已完成
Kristian Svendsen
Kimura Nova Uniao
Won by Submission - 01:06
Rasmus Brandt Hamburgsund BJJ
Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday)
C4
已完成
Mads Ole Nielsen
Arte Suave DK
Won by points - 05:00
Jan-Erik Sandberg Frontline Academy Drammen
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B6
已完成
Granit Morina
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by points - 05:00
Mathias Midtun Oxy
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
A8
已完成
August Ruckman
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Won by Submission - 02:14
Mattias Kjelltoft FC Phoenix IF
Men / Black / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
E4
已完成
Fredrik Berntsson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by points - 06:00
Robert Sundel Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Women / White / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
D6
已完成
Ragnhild Heggem Fagerheim
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by points - 05:00
Madeleine Danielsson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
H5
已完成
Mats Berg
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Tarik Hopstock Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by Submission - 00:29
Men / Brown / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
F3
已完成
Anders Hjorth
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 03:16
Peter Appelquist Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
G6
已完成
Jeppe Hansen
Randori BJJ
Jonas Albertsson Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Won by points - 07:00
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
A9
已完成
Mathias Lindén
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 02:36
Andreas Thomson FC Phoenix IF
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B7
已完成
Burhan Göker
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Isamu Inoue Choke Academy
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
C7
已完成
Pirooz Moshirian
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:09
Håkon Koren Kimura Norway
Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
H6
已完成
Daniel Eklund
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 03:14
Henry Shi Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / Black / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
E6
已完成
Johan Gustafsson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Felipe Mota Oxy Won by points - 10:00
Men / Brown / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
F5
已完成
Erik Friberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 03:52
Knut Thoresen Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
A10
已完成
Tobias Andersson
Redback jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ivar Andre Eriksen Oxy
Men / Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
H8
已完成
Unknown User
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:22
Igor Magdelinic Arte Suave DK
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
C8
已完成
Simon Bandarian
FC Phoenix IF
Elisha Turner Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Decision - 06:00