Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G26
Закінчено
Ivan Zidar
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by points - 05:00
Leonard Jonsson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D29
Закінчено
Unknown User
Korrus3
Pierre Makdessi Primate Lounge Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Black / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E25
Закінчено
Knut Thoresen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Ralf Carneborn Nacka Dojo IF Won by points
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C22
Закінчено
Jonathan Khosravani
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Andreas Asprou Frontline Academy Örebro
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Закінчено
Andreas Jansson
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Won by Walkover
Jonas Stajic Nordarp SKIFT
Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Закінчено
Aleksandra Kirichenko
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Sarina Kilbo Tornberg Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by Walkover
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Закінчено
Nils Brynedal
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Won by Walkover
Elliot Brunstorp Nacka Dojo IF
Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F27
Закінчено
Anna Eriksson
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Regina Tornberg Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H23
Закінчено
Viktor Lönnblad
Hilti Fightcenter Åland
Unknown User Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 04:01
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A18
Закінчено
Jim Hjalmarsson
JJK Samurai
Won by points - 06:00
Marko Sekula Samurang Fightcenter IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B27
Закінчено
Mathias Persson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Carl Marklund IKSU Won by Submission - 03:52
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G23
Закінчено
Joacim Ågren
Telge BJJ & MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Vejen Jemil Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D27
Закінчено
Unknown User
Allstars Kampsportförening
Tommy Sandberg Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by Submission - 04:02
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C23
Закінчено
Oscar Jonsson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Leon Persson Umeå Kampcenter IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H24
Закінчено
Niklas Arrighetti
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by points - 06:00
Liam Blackmore Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A19
Закінчено
Antti Kinnunen
Crest Professional Fighting Center
Oskar Svels IKSU Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F25
Закінчено
Sofus Larsen
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 05:13
Johan Grawem Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D30
Закінчено
Tuukka Koski
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Calle Lundberg Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by Decision - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G27
Закінчено
Robert Eklöv
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ville Nordin Umeå Kampcenter IF
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C24
Закінчено
Filip Bäckström
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 00:56
Elias Hansen Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E23
Закінчено
Hassan Muhieddine
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by points - 05:00
Filip Pregler Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B31
Закінчено
Guven Cam
Gracie Barra Groningen
Won by Submission - 03:35
Johannes Åkerlund Frontline Academy Örebro
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H25
Закінчено
Kristoffer Axelsson
Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Juko-Ilmari Hakala BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ Won by Submission - 00:41
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C25
Закінчено
Sebastian Plichta
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Jonathan Khosravani FC Phoenix IF Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:58
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H26
Закінчено
Richard Larsson
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Kawel Kader FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 05:51
Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F26
Закінчено
Sarina Kilbo Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Eleonore Byrlén Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 04:03
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A20
Закінчено
Jim Hjalmarsson
JJK Samurai
Jonas Ojala Crest Professional Fighting Center Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G28
Закінчено
Jonas Edström
Mjölby Fight Gym
Elias Geirup Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B28
Закінчено
Leo Eliasson
FC Phoenix IF
Carl Marklund IKSU Won by Submission - 03:12
Women / Brown-Black / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E28
Закінчено
Julia Mæle
Oxy
Won by Submission - 08:52
Hanna Lidgren Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C26
Закінчено
Leon Persson
Umeå Kampcenter IF
Filip Bäckström Svedala Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 01:59
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D31
Закінчено
Pierre Makdessi
Primate Lounge
Deniz Bulus Nacka Dojo IF Won by Decision - 05:00