Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
Окончено
Sam Hengami
JJK Samurai
Christopher Wassberg FC Phoenix IF Won by Walkover
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
Окончено
Emil Birgersson
Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
Philip Eriksson Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter Won by Walkover
Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / White
(Sunday)
Окончено
Leon Rietz
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Victor Puljic Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Walkover
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B1
Окончено
Viktor Glesing Seesawat
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 03:13
Andrej Curcic FC Phoenix IF
Men / Purple / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A1
Окончено
Alexander Johansson
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Christopher Toala Art of Roll IF Won by points - 07:00
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B2
Окончено
Yasser Mohamad
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 03:36
Ricki Valloyas FC Phoenix IF
Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B5
Окончено
Mehdi Abadli
TC Gothenburg
Won by Submission - 04:46
Tony Haglund West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A3
Окончено
Ben Johansson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Antonello Jimenez Osorio Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 07:00
Men / Purple / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A2
Окончено
Alexander Johansson
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Christopher Toala Art of Roll IF Won by points - 07:00
Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B6
Окончено
Adem Crnalic
Art of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 01:35
Ludvig Fagerberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B3
Окончено
Andrej Curcic
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 07:00
Ricki Valloyas FC Phoenix IF
Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B7
Окончено
Tony Haglund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Won by Submission - 02:20
Ludvig Fagerberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A4
Окончено
Elvis Nikic Kuduzovic
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 07:00
Adam Frick Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master (30+)
(Saturday)
A7
Окончено
Omid Shwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 02:33
Clemen Thomsen Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Brown / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B9
Окончено
Haris Behlilovic
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Björn Antonsson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by Decision - 05:00
Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A5
Окончено
Ben Johansson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by Submission - 04:15
Adam Frick Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B4
Окончено
Viktor Glesing Seesawat
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 07:00
Yasser Mohamad Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A6
Окончено
Antonello Jimenez Osorio
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Elvis Nikic Kuduzovic Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF Won by points - 07:00
Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B8
Окончено
Mehdi Abadli
TC Gothenburg
Adem Crnalic Art of Roll IF Won by Submission - 03:32
Men / Brown / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B10
Окончено
Haris Behlilovic
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 03:19
Björn Antonsson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A10
Окончено
Parez Sherwani
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by points - 06:00
Liam Kvist Art of Roll IF
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master (30+)
(Saturday)
A8
Окончено
Jonas Björnström
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Clemen Thomsen Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men / Brown / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B11
Окончено
Haris Behlilovic
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 03:21
Björn Antonsson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
A13
Окончено
Max Jensen
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Jakob Janukiewicz Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master (30+)
(Saturday)
A9
Окончено
Omid Shwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 04:06
Clemen Thomsen Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A11
Окончено
Marcus Rachmanski
Arte Suave DK
Won by points - 06:00
Liam Kvist Art of Roll IF
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A14
Окончено
Afif Khan
Stark IF
Won by points - 06:00
Fredrik Dahlin Halmstad kampsportsförening
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A15
Окончено
Gramoz Morina
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by points - 06:00
Leon Kalyun Conde IF
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A12
Окончено
Parez Sherwani
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:17
Marcus Rachmanski Arte Suave DK
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
Окончено
Pär Trulsson
Halmstad kampsportsförening
Mohammed Al.umari Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by Walkover
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
Окончено
Robin Björnholm
Locxter MMA Klubb
Samuel Wytorp Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Won by Walkover
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B13
Окончено
Christopher Wassberg
FC Phoenix IF
Samuel Wytorp Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Won by Submission