Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A27
Окончено
Mathias Erikson
IFK Mariefred
Won by Submission - 01:41
Johan Turnstedt Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Female / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C24
Окончено
Joyce Najm Widell
CHECKMAT
Won by points - 06:00
Anne Brudvik Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Male / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D29
Окончено
Wilmer Persson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
David Hedman
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B25
Окончено
Alexander Olsson Sarr
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
Mikael Goch Panda Dojo IF
Female / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C26
Окончено
Karin Wahlberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Tove Kärki Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 03:19
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D26
Окончено
Navid Badi
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Viktor Lönnblad Hilti Fightcenter Åland
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B26
Окончено
Sebastian Nilsen
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 06:00
David Johansson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Female / Blue / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A30
Окончено
Louise Malmsten
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Madeleine Danielsson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by points - 06:00
Female / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C25
Окончено
Joyce Najm Widell
CHECKMAT
Won by points - 06:00
Veronika Holmsten Hudik BJJ IF
Male / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D30
Окончено
Petter Öberg
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
David Hedman
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B27
Окончено
Fernando Romo Pozo
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 05:21
Nils Brynedal Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Male / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A28
Окончено
Anders Jansson
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 01:53
Johan Turnstedt Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Female / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C29
Окончено
Anna Eriksson
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Helena Wahlund IFK Mariefred Won by points - 05:00
Female / Blue / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
Окончено
Neda Khezerian
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Walkover
Signe Fredricson Nacka Dojo IF
Male / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D32
Окончено
Christofer Hernandez
Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Törnström Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Female / White / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A32
Окончено
Astrid Schölin
Won by Submission - 01:25
Thea Missailidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B28
Окончено
Mathias Persson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 05:52
Didde Rastbäck Nacka Dojo IF
Male / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A29
Окончено
Karl Söderlund
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Mathias Erikson IFK Mariefred Won by Submission - 05:00
Female / White / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C31
Окончено
Molly Lundgren
IFK Mariefred
Stephanie Schwartz Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 04:14
Male / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
Окончено
Unknown User
Allstars Kampsportförening
Leo Farsiani Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Walkover
Male / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D31
Окончено
Simon Lundvall
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 01:02
Wilmer Persson Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B29
Окончено
Oliver Buvall
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Pierre Sverndal Bålsta Dojo IF Won by points - 06:00
Male / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D33
Окончено
Johannes Åkerlund
Frontline Academy Örebro
Joel Myrsell REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION Won by points - 05:00
Female / Blue / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
Окончено
Louise Malmsten
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Walkover
Signe Fredricson Nacka Dojo IF
Female / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C27
Окончено
Veronika Holmsten
Hudik BJJ IF
Won by Submission - 01:28
Karin Wahlberg Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Female / Blue / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A31
Окончено
Madeleine Danielsson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Neda Khezerian Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 04:20
Female / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C28
Окончено
Joyce Najm Widell
CHECKMAT
Tove Kärki Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 02:14
Male / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D34
Окончено
Kaiwan "Keywan" Karem
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Tabesh Motazed Kivani
Female / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C30
Окончено
Helena Wahlund
IFK Mariefred
Won by Submission - 02:51
Helena Lind Team Leites Stockholm IF
Female / White / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A33
Окончено
Astrid Schölin
Lina Olofsson Öststorm Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by Submission - 03:09
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B30
Окончено
Sebastian Nilsen
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Fernando Romo Pozo Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 06:00
Female / White / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C32
Окончено
Therese Norman
Nacka Dojo IF
Unknown User Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by points - 05:00