Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C19
Окончено
Gustav Franklin
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Viktor Hervieu Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 01:24
Female / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A20
Окончено
Amanda Heed
Lets roll bjj
Hannah Winroth Söders Fight Gym Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
Окончено
Araz Dostani
Arnaud Sirvaut Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Walkover
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D20
Окончено
Gustaf Törner
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Niklas Arrighetti Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C20
Окончено
Andreas Atia
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
Gustav Franklin Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B21
Окончено
Karam Kiswane
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Alexander Olsson Sarr Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A23
Окончено
Filip Bergander
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Anders Jansson SKIFT Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D22
Окончено
Viktor Lönnblad
Hilti Fightcenter Åland
Won by Submission - 01:52
Gunnar Abrahamsson Svedala Kampsportsförening
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D15
Окончено
Sajad Darab Chopper Gunner
Fightzone Stockholm
Michael Khayatan Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 00:18
Male / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
Окончено
Dennis Lius
SKIFT
Won by Walkover
Anton Pellijeff REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C21
Окончено
Leo Eliasson
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Viktor Hervieu Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B23
Окончено
Jimmy Boqvist
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Mikael Goch Panda Dojo IF Won by Submission - 02:42
Male / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A24
Окончено
Toni Karlsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Karl Söderlund Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D21
Окончено
Michael Khayatan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Arash Dowlatyar Roomiani Won by Submission - 00:55
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B19
Окончено
Fredrik Alm
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Joacim Fredriksson Combat Academy IF Täby Won by Submission - 01:12
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D23
Окончено
Navid Badi
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 02:56
Niklas Arrighetti Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B22
Окончено
Alexander Olsson Sarr
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
André Enarsson Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Male / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C22
Окончено
Arnaud Sirvaut
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 02:29
Christos Bougiotas Cronlund Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A21
Окончено
Norea Forsman Ohlsson
Won by Submission - 01:44
Edit Holm Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D24
Окончено
Arash Dowlatyar Roomiani
Viktor Lönnblad Hilti Fightcenter Åland Won by Submission - 03:10
Male / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
Male / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
Окончено
Anton Pellijeff
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Won by Walkover
Kevin Naderi FC Phoenix IF
Male / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
Окончено
Viktor Hedström
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Mathias Erikson IFK Mariefred Won by Walkover
Male / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C23
Окончено
Dennis Lius
SKIFT
Erik Nordahl Won by Submission - 00:42
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
Окончено
Sebastian Nilsen
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Walkover
Rasmus Almström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Male / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A25
Окончено
Marek Piwoński
Telge BJJ & MMA Kebab Cowboys
Johan Turnstedt Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D27
Окончено
Jonas Parandian
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Petter Öberg Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B24
Окончено
André Enarsson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by points - 05:00
Jimmy Boqvist Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Male / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A26
Окончено
Anders Jansson
SKIFT
Karl Söderlund Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D25
Окончено
Niklas Arrighetti
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Arash Dowlatyar Roomiani Won by Submission - 01:42
Male / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D28
Окончено
Petter Öberg
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Simon Lundvall Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B20
Окончено
Teodor Eriksson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Fredrik Wagner Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by points - 06:00