Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D8
Окончено
Robert Bratt
Panda Dojo IF
Erik Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Submission - 01:19
Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C12
Окончено
Kristofer Fredin
Anders Nath Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 03:48
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D12
Окончено
Linus Anshelm
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Won by Submission - 02:23
Joel Lagerman Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B12
Окончено
Martin Machl
Adam Westlund Söders Fight Gym Won by Submission - 04:48
Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C14
Окончено
Jonas Mouritsen
Bålsta Dojo IF
Leo Eliasson FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 00:49
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D13
Окончено
Hampus Carlbom
Navid Badi FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 03:13
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A11
Окончено
Marcus Blomberg
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Khaled Harek Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 04:02
Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
Окончено
Tomasz Pietkiewicz
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Kristofer Fredin Won by Walkover
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B13
Окончено
Fredrik Alm
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 05:36
Martin Johansson Norrtälje MMA
Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C15
Окончено
Fredrik Näsman
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Gustav Franklin Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:22
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D14
Окончено
Niklas Arrighetti
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 02:22
Pontus Blomberg Svedala Kampsportsförening
Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
Окончено
Leo Eliasson
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Walkover
Ragnar Lönnerbro Panda Dojo IF
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A15
Окончено
Erik Lundin
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 03:34
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C13
Окончено
Micha Grönvalls
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 02:33
Anders Nath Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B14
Окончено
Teodor Eriksson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by Submission - 04:56
Karl-johan Larsson Svedala Kampsportsförening
Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
Окончено
Robin Bremås
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Andreas Atia Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Walkover
Female / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A17
Окончено
Norea Forsman Ohlsson
Won by Submission - 02:23
Lotta Olofsson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C16
Окончено
Gustav Franklin
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 05:00
Christoffer Johannesson Stockholm BJJ-Center
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D16
Окончено
Arash Dowlatyar Roomiani
Won by Submission - 00:34
Ratko Tomic FC Phoenix IF
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D17
Окончено
Cristopher Alvarez
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Viktor Lönnblad Hilti Fightcenter Åland Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B15
Окончено
Adam Westlund
Söders Fight Gym
Joacim Fredriksson Combat Academy IF Täby Won by points - 06:00
Female / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A19
Окончено
Edit Holm
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:03
Hannah Winroth Söders Fight Gym
Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C17
Окончено
Nick Ghashghaei
Lets roll bjj
Viktor Hervieu Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A16
Окончено
Daniel Olsen
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Won by Submission - 01:05
Emil Persson Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B16
Окончено
Douglas Bernal
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Fredrik Wagner Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by Submission - 02:11
Female / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A18
Окончено
Norea Forsman Ohlsson
Won by Submission - 01:48
Amanda Heed Lets roll bjj
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D18
Окончено
Leo Leoson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Gunnar Abrahamsson Svedala Kampsportsförening Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B17
Окончено
Fredrik Alm
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Teodor Eriksson Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Submission - 03:31
Male / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A22
Окончено
Filip Bergander
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Jonsson Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C18
Окончено
Leo Eliasson
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 01:30
Andreas Atia Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B18
Окончено
Joacim Fredriksson
Combat Academy IF Täby
Fredrik Wagner Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by points - 06:00
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D19
Окончено
Linus Anshelm
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Navid Badi FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 04:26