Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B4
Окончено
Victor Åkerlind
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 04:03
Emil Larsson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Male / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
Окончено
Erik Ölwe
Panda Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Claudio Ramirez Nacka Dojo IF
Male / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D2
Окончено
Oden Allen
Allstars
Won by Submission - 04:50
Tobias Arvind Bålsta Dojo IF
Female / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C8
Окончено
Angelica Caspersson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by points - 06:00
Linn Löfgren Vretare Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B7
Окончено
Ronny Dogra
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Gustavo FIGUEROA Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 04:19
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A7
Окончено
Marcus Blomberg
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 00:48
Nadim Martinez Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D5
Окончено
John Landquist
SKIFT
Robert Bratt Panda Dojo IF Won by Submission - 01:59
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
Окончено
Ove Gavelin
FLOW MMA JÄRNA
Khaled Harek Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Walkover
Male / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A5
Окончено
Robbin Wallin
Nyköpings kampsportsklubb
Won by Submission - 03:21
Alexander Ståhl Stigsson FC Phoenix IF
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B8
Окончено
Deniz Bulus
Nacka Dojo IF
Kamo Poghosyan Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 03:08
Male / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C6
Окончено
Pierre Wedemo
Combat Academy IF Täby
Claudio Ramirez Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 03:20
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D6
Окончено
Dag Thorstensson
Panda Dojo IF
Erik Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Submission - 02:41
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A8
Окончено
Stian Ljosåk
Combat Academy IF Täby
Marcus Blomberg Svedala Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 02:04
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
Окончено
Fredrik Alm
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Walkover
Musa Conteh Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
Male / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B5
Окончено
Joakim Niklasson
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by points - 06:00
Nikita Gorbatko Allstars
Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C10
Окончено
Micha Grönvalls
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 01:20
Erik Bergström
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D9
Окончено
Linus Anshelm
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Won by Submission - 01:45
Marcus Bremer Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Male / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C7
Окончено
Stefan Forsgren
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Erik Ölwe Panda Dojo IF Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A9
Окончено
Khaled Harek
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 02:12
Johnny Lätt Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D7
Окончено
John Landquist
SKIFT
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Dag Thorstensson Panda Dojo IF
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A12
Окончено
Eddie Sundvall
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Daniel Olsen Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn Won by Submission - 05:00
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B9
Окончено
Ronny Dogra
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 05:00
Deniz Bulus Nacka Dojo IF
Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C11
Окончено
Fredrik Lindberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Kristofer Fredin Won by points
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D10
Окончено
Shinwar Nadiri
Gustaf Törner Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A10
Окончено
Stian Ljosåk
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by Submission - 03:14
Johnny Lätt Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B11
Окончено
Elisha Turner
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Martin Johansson Norrtälje MMA Won by points - 06:00
Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
Окончено
Micha Grönvalls
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by Walkover
Tomasz Pietkiewicz Orca Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A13
Окончено
Daniel Olsen
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Won by points - 05:00
Erik Lundin Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D11
Окончено
Alexander Heldt
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Sajad Darab Chopper Gunner Fightzone Stockholm Won by points - 05:00
Female / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
C9
Окончено
Angelica Caspersson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Sarina Kilbo Tornberg Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
B10
Окончено
Gustavo FIGUEROA
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
Kamo Poghosyan Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
A14
Окончено
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Emil Persson Gävle Ju-Jutsu Won by Decision - 05:00