Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-19
Afgelopen
Carl Holmesson
Knislinge Budoklubb
Hassan Mohebbi Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:36
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-25
Afgelopen
Erik Haugeto
Borås Grappling Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mika Makslahti MMA Center IF
Open Class Black Belt Adult
(Day 1)
25
Afgelopen
Roberto Pastuch
Conde IF
Gewonnen via Punten - 10:00
Domingos Mestre
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-26
Afgelopen
Arturas Aleksandraus
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Anton Hagman West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:39
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-28
Afgelopen
Gustav Larsson Borg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Jasmin Keric Conde IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:14
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-20
Afgelopen
Kerim Darwish
GBG MAC IF
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Paul Fajardo Colan Art of Roll IF
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Danyael Wongsukha
MMA Center IF
Konstantin Zervas MMA Center IF Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
29
Afgelopen
Matías Agulla
Conde IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:30
Mattias Ernemo West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-27
Afgelopen
Erik Haugeto
Borås Grappling Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:27
Guillermo Lasso Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Open Class Black Belt Adult
(Day 1)
27
Afgelopen
Domingos Mestre
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:23
Peter Korpås Dynamix Herrljunga
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Anton Rönnquist
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Gewonnen via Walkover
Adam Rombo Nässjö Kampsport
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-28
Afgelopen
Anton Hagman
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Gewonnen via Punten
Linus Johansson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-29
Afgelopen
Andreas Holmberg
Conde IF
Jasmin Keric Conde IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:31
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Danyael Wongsukha
MMA Center IF
Konstantin Zervas MMA Center IF Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
30
Afgelopen
Matías Agulla
Conde IF
Kevin Hamzeh Conde IF Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-29
Afgelopen
Olsen Alexander
Mikenta
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Richard Bischof Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-21
Afgelopen
Hassan Mohebbi
Khalid Dzhabrailov FC Phoenix IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:58
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-30
Afgelopen
Nina Back
Söders Fight Gym
Nathalie Pahlenstam GBG MAC IF Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Open Class Black Belt Adult
(Day 1)
28
Afgelopen
Roberto Pastuch
Conde IF
Robson Ricardo Barbosa IFK Mariefred Gewonnen via Punten - 10:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-38
Afgelopen
Mathias Broberg
MMA Center IF
David Granqvist Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-23
Afgelopen
Kerim Darwish
GBG MAC IF
Khalid Dzhabrailov FC Phoenix IF Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-30
Afgelopen
Adam Andersson
Conde IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
Johannes Lampi Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-31
Afgelopen
Felix Elofsson
FC Phoenix IF
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Patrick Bright HALDEN Combat Academy
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-31
Afgelopen
Nina Back
Söders Fight Gym
Nathalie Pahlenstam GBG MAC IF Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
31
Afgelopen
Mattias Ernemo
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Kevin Hamzeh Conde IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:19
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-39
Afgelopen
Elie Sandberg
GBG MAC IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:31
James Ellison JJK Samurai
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Zoltan Toth
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Andreas Mark Conde IF Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Zoltan Toth
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Andreas Mark Conde IF Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-32
Afgelopen
Anton Rönnquist
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Erik Haugeto Borås Grappling Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-32
Afgelopen
Wojciech Lesniak
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:43
Anxhelo Bodurri Conde IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-40
Afgelopen
David Granqvist
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Ivan Oleinikov FC Phoenix IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-22
Afgelopen
Emil Andersson
GBG MAC IF
Rasmus Elnæs HALDEN Combat Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:23