Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-19
Terminé
Carl Holmesson
Knislinge Budoklubb
Hassan Mohebbi Gagné par soumission - 05:36
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-25
Terminé
Erik Haugeto
Borås Grappling Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mika Makslahti MMA Center IF
Open Class Black Belt Adult
(Day 1)
25
Terminé
Roberto Pastuch
Conde IF
Gagné par points - 10:00
Domingos Mestre
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-26
Terminé
Arturas Aleksandraus
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Anton Hagman West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Gagné par soumission - 03:39
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-28
Terminé
Gustav Larsson Borg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Jasmin Keric Conde IF Gagné par soumission - 03:14
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-20
Terminé
Kerim Darwish
GBG MAC IF
Gagné par points - 06:00
Paul Fajardo Colan Art Of Roll IF
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Danyael Wongsukha
MMA Center IF
Konstantin Zervas MMA Center IF Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
29
Terminé
Matías Agulla
Conde IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Mattias Ernemo West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-27
Terminé
Erik Haugeto
Borås Grappling Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Guillermo Lasso Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Open Class Black Belt Adult
(Day 1)
27
Terminé
Domingos Mestre
Gagné par soumission - 04:23
Peter Korpås Dynamix Herrljunga
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Anton Rönnquist
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Gagné par forfait
Adam Rombo Nässjö Kampsport
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-28
Terminé
Anton Hagman
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Gagné par points
Linus Johansson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-29
Terminé
Andreas Holmberg
Conde IF
Jasmin Keric Conde IF Gagné par soumission - 04:31
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Danyael Wongsukha
MMA Center IF
Konstantin Zervas MMA Center IF Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
30
Terminé
Matías Agulla
Conde IF
Kevin Hamzeh Conde IF Gagné par points - 07:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-29
Terminé
Olsen Alexander
Mikenta
Gagné par points - 05:00
Richard Bischof Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-21
Terminé
Hassan Mohebbi
Khalid Dzhabrailov FC Phoenix IF Gagné par soumission - 03:58
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-30
Terminé
Nina Back
Söders Fight Gym
Nathalie Pahlenstam GBG MAC IF Gagné par points - 06:00
Open Class Black Belt Adult
(Day 1)
28
Terminé
Roberto Pastuch
Conde IF
Robson Ricardo Barbosa IFK Mariefred Gagné par points - 10:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-38
Terminé
Mathias Broberg
MMA Center IF
David Granqvist Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-23
Terminé
Kerim Darwish
GBG MAC IF
Khalid Dzhabrailov FC Phoenix IF Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-30
Terminé
Adam Andersson
Conde IF
Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Johannes Lampi Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-31
Terminé
Felix Elofsson
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Patrick Bright HALDEN Combat Academy
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-31
Terminé
Nina Back
Söders Fight Gym
Nathalie Pahlenstam GBG MAC IF Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
31
Terminé
Mattias Ernemo
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Kevin Hamzeh Conde IF Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-39
Terminé
Elie Sandberg
GBG MAC IF
Gagné par soumission - 01:31
James Ellison JJK Samurai
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Zoltan Toth
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Andreas Mark Conde IF Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Zoltan Toth
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Andreas Mark Conde IF Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Anton Rönnquist
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Gagné par points - 05:00
Erik Haugeto Borås Grappling Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-32
Terminé
Wojciech Lesniak
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Gagné par soumission - 04:43
Anxhelo Bodurri Conde IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-40
Terminé
David Granqvist
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Ivan Oleinikov FC Phoenix IF Gagné par soumission - 02:01
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-22
Terminé
Emil Andersson
GBG MAC IF
Rasmus Elnæs HALDEN Combat Academy Gagné par soumission - 04:23