Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-19
Finito
Carl Holmesson
Knislinge Budoklubb
Hassan Mohebbi Won by Submission - 05:36
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-25
Finito
Erik Haugeto
Borås Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Mika Makslahti MMA Center IF
Open Class Black Belt Adult
(Day 1)
25
Finito
Roberto Pastuch
Conde IF
Won by points - 10:00
Domingos Mestre
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-26
Finito
Arturas Aleksandraus
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Anton Hagman West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Won by Submission - 03:39
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-28
Finito
Gustav Larsson Borg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Jasmin Keric Conde IF Won by Submission - 03:14
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-20
Finito
Kerim Darwish
GBG MAC IF
Won by points - 06:00
Paul Fajardo Colan Art Of Roll IF
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Finito
Danyael Wongsukha
MMA Center IF
Konstantin Zervas MMA Center IF Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
29
Finito
Matías Agulla
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 02:30
Mattias Ernemo West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-27
Finito
Erik Haugeto
Borås Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 02:27
Guillermo Lasso Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Open Class Black Belt Adult
(Day 1)
27
Finito
Domingos Mestre
Won by Submission - 04:23
Peter Korpås Dynamix Herrljunga
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Finito
Anton Rönnquist
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Won by Walkover
Adam Rombo Nässjö Kampsport
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-28
Finito
Anton Hagman
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Won by points
Linus Johansson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-29
Finito
Andreas Holmberg
Conde IF
Jasmin Keric Conde IF Won by Submission - 04:31
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Finito
Danyael Wongsukha
MMA Center IF
Konstantin Zervas MMA Center IF Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
30
Finito
Matías Agulla
Conde IF
Kevin Hamzeh Conde IF Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-29
Finito
Olsen Alexander
Mikenta
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Bischof Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-21
Finito
Hassan Mohebbi
Khalid Dzhabrailov FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 03:58
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-30
Finito
Nina Back
Söders Fight Gym
Nathalie Pahlenstam GBG MAC IF Won by points - 06:00
Open Class Black Belt Adult
(Day 1)
28
Finito
Roberto Pastuch
Conde IF
Robson Ricardo Barbosa IFK Mariefred Won by points - 10:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-38
Finito
Mathias Broberg
MMA Center IF
David Granqvist Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-23
Finito
Kerim Darwish
GBG MAC IF
Khalid Dzhabrailov FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-30
Finito
Adam Andersson
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 01:53
Johannes Lampi Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-31
Finito
Felix Elofsson
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Patrick Bright HALDEN Combat Academy
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-31
Finito
Nina Back
Söders Fight Gym
Nathalie Pahlenstam GBG MAC IF Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
31
Finito
Mattias Ernemo
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Kevin Hamzeh Conde IF Won by Submission - 02:19
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-39
Finito
Elie Sandberg
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 01:31
James Ellison JJK Samurai
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Finito
Zoltan Toth
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Andreas Mark Conde IF Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Finito
Zoltan Toth
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Andreas Mark Conde IF Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-32
Finito
Anton Rönnquist
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Won by points - 05:00
Erik Haugeto Borås Grappling Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-32
Finito
Wojciech Lesniak
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Won by Submission - 04:43
Anxhelo Bodurri Conde IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-40
Finito
David Granqvist
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Ivan Oleinikov FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 02:01
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-22
Finito
Emil Andersson
GBG MAC IF
Rasmus Elnæs HALDEN Combat Academy Won by Submission - 04:23